Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Bezirksklasse
3. Spieltag - 26.11.2017

Bad Lauterberg7:1SK Bad Harzburg 2
101 Teich, Dimitri(2036)1:0(1376)Kirberger, Werner 208
103 Becker, Patrick(1681)1:0(1647)Hartmann, Lothar 205
102 Habel, Dietrich(1945)-:+(1417)Bothe, Michael 209
104 Sager, Klaus(1634)1:0(1249)Peters, Andre 210
105 Gniffke, Reiner(1621)1:0(1430)Krause, Peter 214
106 Sablotny, Jürgen(1611)1:0(1122)Köhn, Felix 211
109 Brkljac, Dusan(1494)1:0(1465)Brauns, Joachim 217
110 Radtke, Wilfried(1499)1:0(1241)Wirth, Stefan 223
     
ESV Göttingen 2:Plesse Bovenden 2
206 Gerke, Helge(1772)0:1(1746)Kanbach, Mike 203
208 Rachkov, Pavel(1693)½:½(1816)Elger, Peter 202
207 Hake, Hartwig(1625)½:½(1689)Ische, Helmut 205
210 Frerichs, Niklas(1251)1:0(1570)Sicking, Thomas 209
212 Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold(1518)½:½(1600)Dr. Hennecke, Gerrit 208
213 Egbringhoff, Bertold(1791)0:1(1446)Seelemann, Thomas 212
216 Sieber, Bert(1311)0:1(1289)Tschepanski, Helmut 214
235 Fischer, Arthur1:0(1363)Kanbach, Moritz 215
     
Hamelner SV 4:½Bad Salzdetfurth 2
406 Pape, Kurt(1799)+:-(797)Lindemann, Deborah 204
413 Hahn, Hartmut(1513)+:-(1552)Jensch, Klaus-Dieter 208
415 Schwekendiek, Friedrich(1764)+:-(1308)Geldmacher, Günther 212
419 Scherneck, Peter(1621)½:½(1483)Paggel, Karl-Friedrich 210
417 Backert, Gerhard(1707)1:0(1847)Buck, Holger 214
428 Dr. Varga, Csaba(1475)1:0(1426)Gärtner, Lars-Florian 213
421 Quack, Michael(1595)1:0(1025)Metzger, Martin 229
432 Pye, Raymond(1486)1:0(1094)Leßmann, Hermann 221
     
Hildesheimer SV 3:SG Holzminden 1
303 Dederding, Karl(1853)½:½(1804)Dr. Kisters, Georg 101
302 Stahl, Hubert(1746)½:½(1823)Butz, Heinz-Joachim 103
305 Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich(1691)0:1(1799)Deckert, Frank 104
306 Wiege, Matthias(1733)1:0(1670)Kerl, Günter 105
311 Donath, Dieter(1627)0:1(1667)Müller, Wolfgang 106
312 Matthias, Burkhard(1548)½:½(1637)Zimmer, Bernd 107
314 Karamik, Gökhan(1437)0:1(1964)Diedrichs, Ralf Christian 109
313 Große, Wilfried(1486)1:0Moohialdin, Khaled 108
     
SG Holzminden 28:0SV GW Parensen 2
(kampflos)
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Plesse Bovenden 2xxx8617
2.Hamelner SV 4xxx8419
3.Bad Lauterbergxxx37414½
4.SG Holzminden 1xxx414½
5.Hildesheimer SV 35xxx413
6.ESV Göttingen 2xxx213½
7.SG Holzminden 2xxx38212½
8.SK Bad Harzburg 21xxx8210½
9.Bad Salzdetfurth 20½5xxx2
10.SV GW Parensen 2000xxx00


Nächster Spieltag (10.12.2017)
SK Bad Harzburg 2 - SG Holzminden 2
Plesse Bovenden 2 - Bad Lauterberg
SV GW Parensen 2 - ESV Göttingen 2
SG Holzminden 1 - Hamelner SV 4
Bad Salzdetfurth 2 - Hildesheimer SV 3

Staffelleiter
Andreas Helmer
Tel.: 05042 929211
andreas.helmer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @ngi.de