Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Goslar 2

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisklasse

Spielort:
Restaurant Lindenhof
Schützenallee 1
38640 Goslar
Tel.: 05321 1777
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Rolf Stache
Tel.: 05325 546435
Email: rolfstache @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
121.10.HeimSV GW Parensen 24:0
211.11.GastSK Goslar 34:0
325.11.GastSK Gronau 23½:½
416.12.HeimTurm Vienenburg1½:2½
524.02.HeimHildesheimer SV 63½:½
624.03.GastBad Lauterberg 23½:½
728.04.GastVfL Oker1:3

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
201 Bandau, Frank 1677          
202 Allemann, Urs 1689          
203 Lambrecht, Niklas 1652          
204 Thürnau, Klaus 1437          
205 Paulat, Horst Erhardt 1456          
206 Schimmelpfennig, Jörg 1449          
207 Schimmelpfennig, Martin 1466          
208 Scholz, Helmut 1452          
209 Drygala, Lars 1540  1 1+133100
210 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin 1457  1  +01250
211 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter 1383 1 01½0550
212 Engelhard, Dieter 1416 1 11 03475
213 Schulze, Bernd 1356 11½½1 4580
214 Kosowski, Jörg 1259          
215 Drygala, Torsten 1195 1     11100
216 Stache, Rolf 1066  ½0   ½225
217 Rühe, Manfred 1425          
218 Vieregge-Bruns, Philip-Lucas 952          
219 Hegemann, Simon 1140          
220 Kopitz, Tom 962          
221 Ekhdir, M.Amko 958          
222 Dowrueng, Anan           
223 Schirok, Paul           
224 Teuber, Philpp           
225 Zellbrück, Jean Fabian 778          
226 Ehbrecht, Adrian           
227 Drygala, Imke 730          
228 Popov, Kevin           
229 Nitsch, Nienke Josephine           
230 Dettmann, Fait           
231 Kosowski, Anna           
232 Cakalar, Arda           
233 Kasper, Mats Lukas           
234 Dettmann, Robin           
235 Hegemann, Julia           
236 Dowrveng, Arnuphap Yati           
237 Meyer-Gerste, Gerhard 1034          
238 Witenberg, Dirk           
239 Koch, Jannis 1604