Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Bad Salzdetfurth

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
AWO - Ortsverein Bad Salzdetfurth
Göttingstr. 27
31162 Bad Salzdetfurth
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Martin Söllig
Tel.: 05123 6754138
Tel.: 0172 7344232
Email: soellig @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @de.ibm.com
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
121.10.GastBad Lauterberg4½:3½
211.11.GastSK Gronau4:4
325.11.HeimSK Bad Harzburg5:3
416.12.GastOsterode-Südharz4½:3½
520.01.HeimHamelner SV 36:2
603.02.HeimSG Holzminden 16:2
724.02.GastSK Goslar5:3
824.03.GastPSV Bad Pyrmont6:2
928.04.HeimSC SW Northeim5½:2½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Herzberg, Michael 1907-        00
102 Rosin, Julius 1948 11 ½ 110675
103 Söllig, Martin 19210½1½+10½1856
104 Mörke, Niklas 18370100½0111950
105 Rüggeberg, Jan 17881½1+++10½4667
106 Kahrmann, Jörn 1759 0 1½½01½750
107 Schwetje, Siegfried 17291½ ½+1½½15771
108 Seehawer, Ralf 170610 0½1½  3650
109 Seer, Maurice 15731½½11111½983
110 Werner, Matthias 1523            
111 Hille, Wolfgang 1648½  ½     1250
112 Deicke, Jochen 1249            
113 Jensch, Klaus-Dieter 1574  ½  ½   1250
114 Gärtner, Lars-Florian 1476  ½      ½150
115 Richter, Klaus 1520            
116 Paggel, Karl-Friedrich 1426  ½      ½150
117 Evers, Torben 1452            
118 Geldmacher, Günther 1308            
119 Thormann, Markus 1784       1122100
120 Metzger, Martin 1096            
121 Bachmann, Friedrich 1354            
122 Mücke, Leonard 1045            
123 Drexler, Levi 826            
124 Woscholski, Rouven 1611            
125 Evers, Arne 1407            
126 Buck, Holger 1829            
127 Leßmann, Hermann 1065            
128 Tolle, Christian 1252            
129 Deicke, Sabrina 1210            
130 Glaubitz, Tim 898            
131 Hähnel, David             
132 Winkelhoff, Daniel Thomas             
133 Hensel, Patrick