Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2018/19
Bezirksliga
7. Spieltag - 24.02.2019

SK Bad Harzburg:SK Gronau
101 Dr. Brock, Friedemann(2080)-:+(1901)Bauerdorff, Ralf 104
102 Zander, Arnim(1932)0:1(1926)Helbing, Mathias 102
104 Baars, Jörg(1767)1:0(1753)Funke, Christian 105
105 Stillke, Hans-Joachim(1856)0:1(1744)Marks, Udo 107
106 CM Pape, Manfred(1731)0:1(1564)Dr. Fox, Dietmar 109
108 Oppermann, Peter(1692)½:½(1656)Carulli, Gabriele 110
109 Merz, Harald(2011)1:0(1625)Beulshausen, Ralf 111
124 Wirth, Stefan(1225)0:1(1514)Rudolph, Werner 112
     
Hamelner SV 3:PSV Bad Pyrmont
302 Wehrmann, Henning(1895)0:1(2003)IJben, Jan 101
305 Vieito, Luis-Maria(1750)½:½(2013)Martic, Slavko 102
307 Retzlaff, Wolfgang(1709)½:½(1713)Friesen, Wladimir 103
308 Kaiser, Jonas(1845)1:0(1661)Zaretser, Leonid 104
312 Krumschmidt, Michael(1730)½:½(1660)Dr. Brockmann, Carsten 106
311 Mai, Robin(1764)1:0(1773)Wilkens, Dietrich 105
318 Krüger, Andreas(1671)0:1(1487)Dr. Osyka, Vitalij 111
320 Pape, Kurt(1773)0:1(1596)Wilke, Günter 107
     
SK Goslar3:5Bad Salzdetfurth
102 Dr. Werner, Reinhard(1904)0:1(1948)Rosin, Julius 102
103 Fischer, Lars(1838)1:0(1921)Söllig, Martin 103
104 Dorr, Jörg(1723)0:1(1837)Mörke, Niklas 104
106 Schmidt-Klie, Uwe(1715)0:1(1788)Rüggeberg, Jan 105
107 Waldmann, Benjamin(1698)1:0(1759)Kahrmann, Jörn 106
109 Bandau, Frank(1677)½:½(1729)Schwetje, Siegfried 107
111 Lambrecht, Niklas(1702)½:½(1706)Seehawer, Ralf 108
110 Allemann, Urs(1656)0:1(1573)Seer, Maurice 109
     
SC SW Northeim7:1Bad Lauterberg
102 Alamyaar, Aminullah(1867)½:½(2036)Teich, Dimitri 101
101 Alamyaar, Hameed(1899)+:-(1929)Habel, Dietrich 103
103 Schöttker, Jochen(1850)½:½Ganishev, Muslim 102
104 Wegener, Dirk(1849)+:-(1671)Becker, Patrick 104
105 Schulz, Michael(1797)+:-(1651)Sager, Klaus 105
106 Hansen, Hans(1880)1:0(1529)Brkljac, Dusan 107
107 Dr. Kettmann, Georg(1775)1:0(1598)Gniffke, Reiner 109
108 Steinhof, Michael(1728)1:0(1490)Radtke, Wilfried 110
     
SG Holzminden 1:Osterode-Südharz
101 Dr. Kisters, Georg(1799)½:½(1978)Helmke, Carsten 101
102 Butz, Heinz-Joachim(1837)+:-(1993)Hoffmann, Klaus 102
103 Mex, Gerhard(1744)½:½(1974)Markgraf, Claudia 103
104 Deckert, Frank(1741)½:½(1766)Breves, Hans-Jürgen 105
105 Kerl, Günter(1719)1:0(1790)Herting, Malte 104
106 Zimmer, Bernd(1652)1:0(1563)Henke, Wolfgang 106
110 Meißner, Thomas(1748)½:½(1550)Henze, Christian 107
109 Müller, Wolfgang(1607)½:½(1568)Riechel, Norbert 108
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Bad Salzdetfurthxxx554661335
2.SC SW Northeimxxx365571236
3.SK Goslar3xxx551030
4.SK Bad Harzburg35xxx66831½
5.SK Gronau4xxx4829½
6.PSV Bad Pyrmont23xxx5628
7.SG Holzminden 1232xxx422
8.Osterode-Südharz33xxx4323
9.Hamelner SV 323xxx6224
10.Bad Lauterberg12442xxx220


Nächster Spieltag (24.03.2019)
Osterode-Südharz - SK Bad Harzburg
Hamelner SV 3 - SK Goslar
SK Gronau - SC SW Northeim
Bad Lauterberg - SG Holzminden 1
PSV Bad Pyrmont - Bad Salzdetfurth

Staffelleiter
Michael Schulz
Tel.: 05561 73728
michael @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schulz-einbeck.de