Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2018/19
Bezirksliga
8. Spieltag - 24.03.2019

Osterode-Südharz:SK Bad Harzburg
101 Helmke, Carsten(1978)1:0(1905)Geers, Bernhard 103
103 Markgraf, Claudia(1974)½:½(1767)Baars, Jörg 104
104 Herting, Malte(1790)½:½(1856)Stillke, Hans-Joachim 105
105 Breves, Hans-Jürgen(1766)½:½(1731)CM Pape, Manfred 106
106 Henke, Wolfgang(1563)0:1(1744)Irmer, Michael 107
107 Henze, Christian(1550)½:½(1692)Oppermann, Peter 108
108 Riechel, Norbert(1568)½:½(1699)Kluger, Hans-Peter 111
109 Thiele, Olaf(1505)+:-(1466)Freder, Jürgen 117
     
Hamelner SV 37:1SK Goslar
302 Wehrmann, Henning(1895)+:-(1904)Dr. Werner, Reinhard 102
304 Spieker, Hans-Joachim(1885)1:0(1838)Fischer, Lars 103
305 Vieito, Luis-Maria(1750)1:0(1712)Dorr, Jörg 104
306 Möller, Jonas(1816)1:0(1698)Waldmann, Benjamin 107
307 Retzlaff, Wolfgang(1666)½:½(1677)Bandau, Frank 109
308 Kaiser, Jonas(1845)½:½(1652)Lambrecht, Niklas 111
312 Krumschmidt, Michael(1730)1:0(1689)Allemann, Urs 110
311 Mai, Robin(1764)1:0(1437)Thürnau, Klaus 112
     
SK Gronau2:6SC SW Northeim
102 Helbing, Mathias(1926)+:-(1899)Alamyaar, Hameed 101
104 Bauerdorff, Ralf(1901)½:½(1850)Schöttker, Jochen 103
103 Tenne, Fabian(1821)0:1(1849)Wegener, Dirk 104
105 Funke, Christian(1753)½:½(1797)Schulz, Michael 105
106 Heilmann, Matthias(1768)0:1(1880)Hansen, Hans 106
109 Dr. Fox, Dietmar(1564)0:1(1775)Dr. Kettmann, Georg 107
107 Marks, Udo(1744)0:1(1796)Özen, Alf 120
111 Beulshausen, Ralf(1625)0:1(1575)Ludewig, Ingo 110
     
Bad Lauterberg3:5SG Holzminden 1
101 Teich, Dimitri(2036)-:+(1799)Dr. Kisters, Georg 101
102 Ganishev, Muslim1:0(1837)Butz, Heinz-Joachim 102
104 Becker, Patrick(1671)-:+(1753)Deckert, Frank 104
103 Habel, Dietrich(1929)0:1(1719)Kerl, Günter 105
109 Gniffke, Reiner(1598)½:½(1652)Zimmer, Bernd 106
107 Brkljac, Dusan(1529)1:0(1511)Moohialdin, Khaled 107
110 Radtke, Wilfried(1490)½:½(1709)Moor, Waldemar 111
111 Wicke, Martin(1269)0:1(1748)Meißner, Thomas 110
     
PSV Bad Pyrmont2:6Bad Salzdetfurth
101 IJben, Jan(2003)0:1(1948)Rosin, Julius 102
102 Martic, Slavko(2013)½:½(1921)Söllig, Martin 103
103 Friesen, Wladimir(1713)0:1(1837)Mörke, Niklas 104
104 Zaretser, Leonid(1661)1:0(1788)Rüggeberg, Jan 105
107 Wilke, Günter(1596)0:1(1759)Kahrmann, Jörn 106
106 Dr. Brockmann, Carsten(1660)½:½(1729)Schwetje, Siegfried 107
112 Bungenstock, Peter(1484)0:1(1573)Seer, Maurice 109
111 Dr. Osyka, Vitalij(1487)0:1(1784)Thormann, Markus 119
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Bad Salzdetfurthxxx5546661541
2.SC SW Northeimxxx3665571442
3.SK Goslar3xxx5511031
4.SK Bad Harzburg35xxx66835
5.SK Gronau42xxx4831½
6.PSV Bad Pyrmont223xxx5630
7.SG Holzminden 1232xxx5627
8.Osterode-Südharz33xxx4527½
9.Hamelner SV 3237xxx6431
10.Bad Lauterberg124342xxx223


Nächster Spieltag (28.04.2019)
PSV Bad Pyrmont - SK Bad Harzburg
SG Holzminden 1 - Hamelner SV 3
SK Goslar - Bad Lauterberg
SK Gronau - Osterode-Südharz
Bad Salzdetfurth - SC SW Northeim

Staffelleiter
Michael Schulz
Tel.: 05561 73728
michael @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schulz-einbeck.de