Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2022/23
06.11.
27.11.
11.12.
15.01.
05.02.
26.02.
19.03.
16.04.
23.04.
07.05.
Bezirksliga
7. Spieltag
SK Gronau
–
Plesse Bovenden
3½ : 4½
Hamelner SV 3
–
SK Goslar
6½ : 1½
SG Holzminden
–
SK Bad Harzburg
7 : 1
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
ESV Göttingen 2
3 : 5
Bezirksklasse
9. Spieltag
ESV Göttingen 3
–
Hamelner SV 4
2½ : 3½
Bad Lauterberg
–
Alfelder SV
4 : 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
6 : 0
SK Duderstadt
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
4½ : 1½
Kreisliga
7. Spieltag
Plesse Bovenden 3
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
4 : 2
WSV Clausthal
–
Tempo Göttingen 2
4 : 2
SC Langelsheim
–
ESV Göttingen 4
5 : 1
SK Goslar 2
–
Hamelner SV 5
6 : 0
Kreisklasse
10. Spieltag
SK Goslar 4
–
SG Holzminden 2
0 : 4
SK Duderstadt 2
–
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
1½ : 2½
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 4
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
Plesse Bovenden 3
PSV Bad Pyrmont
SC Langelsheim
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Duderstadt
SK Duderstadt 2
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 4
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
Tempo Göttingen 2
Turm Vienenburg
WSV Clausthal
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse