Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2016
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6. Spieltag – 18.02.2017
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
TuS Aschendorf 3
3 : 1
SF Spelle 4
301
Lohmann, Leon
(1030)
1 : 0
(866)
Spieker, Bea
402
303
Hölscher, Alina
1 : 0
(828)
Thiemann, Hendrik
403
307
Algaier, Fynn Conner
1 : 0
(989)
Hagel, Justus
405
308
Ambraß, Esther
0 : 1
(892)
Becker, Florian
406
Nordhorn-Blanke 10
2 : 2
SV Lingen 6
1003
Tyben, Lukas
(971)
0 : 1
(751)
Siemer, Elias
601
1012
Schulz, Luca
(877)
0 : 1
(746)
Solich, Yann
606
1016
Salha, Naram
1 : 0
Gerdi, Tim
616
1018
Große Rammelkamp, Robin
1 : 0
Kerti, Isaak
618
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
TuS Aschendorf 3
1
2
2
2½
3
6
10½
2.
Nordhorn-Blanke 9
3
1
2½
3
6
9½
3.
Nordhorn-Blanke 10
2
3
2
2
0
5
9
4.
SV Lingen 6
2
1½
2
2
2
4
9½
5.
SF Spelle 4
1½
1
1
4
2
3
9½
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SV Lingen 6
626
Hilmes, Luca
(ab 7. Spieltag)
627
Großmann, Liam
(ab 7. Spieltag)
628
Wati, Moustafa
(ab 7. Spieltag)
Nachmeldungen
Nordhorn-Blanke 10
1024
Große Rammelkamp, Felix
1025
Moeken, Ylvie
1026
Moritz, Leon
1027
Schlupas, Caya
1028
Schonhoff, Alina
1029
Bembenek, Connor
(ab 7. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 11.03.2017
SV Lingen 6
–
TuS Aschendorf 3
1 : 3
SF Spelle 4
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 9
3 : 1
Staffelleitung
Heiko Schievink, Tel. 05921-728899,
cervisia382bf9754ba8d51a9aec9dc4fc6a949bgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 19.02.2017 14:25
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2016
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bentheim/Nordho 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4
Brinkers Niklas
Cervisia Nordho
Dettmer Niels
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Hagener SV 6
Kleine Mike
Lange Norbert
Lewin Tammo
Nordhorn-Blanke 4
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
Nordhorn-Blanke 6
Nordhorn-Blanke 7
Nordhorn-Blanke 8
Nordhorn-Blanke 9
Nordhorn-Blanke 10
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
Scheffner Jarno
Schlierf Heiko
Schrader Hans-Joac
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Osnabrück 3
SG Osnabrück 4
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Bad Essen 4
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
Tunka Josef
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Veldhausen/Uel. 3
Wenning Andreas
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2016