Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Jürgen Meijerink
Tel.: 05921 721133
Email: juergen @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @jmeijerink.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
123.09.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 63:3
228.10.GastSV Lingen 54:2
325.11.HeimSK Meppen 23½:2½
413.01.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 72:4
510.02.GastTuS Aschendorf 32½:3½
603.03.HeimCervisia Nordho:
707.04.GastSF Spelle 3:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
801 Parolin, Thomas 13280 ½1   350
802 Bischop, Dirk 11810  0   020
803 Brinkers, Daniel 132510010  2540
804 Wilmink, Anna 1156 0001  1425
805 Wilmink, Marion 1006 110½  463
806 Kruse, Hannes 115311101  4580
901 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428          
902 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460          
903 Warmer, Doreen 1177          
904 Korner, Fabian 1135          
1001 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167          
1002 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953          
1003 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940          
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 974          
1005 Wolterink, Insa 10550      010
1006 Wilmink, Luca 987111 0  3475
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904          
1008 Meijerink, Luise  1  0  1250
1009 Wolterink, Fenja 941          
1010 Hallfarth, Luise 1246          
1011 Vacarciuc, Ciprian           
1012 Baisakow, Leon 884          
1013 Warmuth, Felix 856          
1014 Salha, Naram 835          
1015 Palmen, Sarah 846          
1016 Fuchs, Fabian           
1017 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 826          
1018 Heilig, Kian 853          
1019 Schulz, Luca 837          
1020 Wolters, Kevin 730          
1021 Ossowski, Kai 800          
1022 Schonhoff, Alina           
1023 Bembenek, Connor           
1024 Balder, Hannes           
1025 Große Rammelkamp, Felix           
1026 Shurin, Laura           
1027 Moeken, Ylvie           
1028 Moritz, Leon           
1029 Schlupas, Caya           
1030 Meijerink, Hege           
1031 Janssen, Felix           
1032 Sarnow, Vincent           
1033 Weber, Hendrik           
1034 Albert, Dominik           
1035 Wiesner, Tim           
1036 Dremov, Nick           
1037 Scharfstädt, Jannik           
1038 Rieke, Ferdinand           
1039 Lüttel, Henrik           
1040 Meyer, Roland           
1041 Huigen, Yasha           
1042 Elsafty, Yassin           
1043 Noch, Adam           
1044 Metin , Jonathan           
1045 Sarnow, Magnus           
1046 Tompei , Andrei