Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9

Informationen

Staffel: 2.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hartmut Stinn
Tel.: 05921 12906
Email: hartmut.stinn @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freene...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.09.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 102½:1½
204.11.HeimSF Spelle 43:1
302.12.GastSV Lingen 61:3
420.01.GastSK Meppen 34:0
503.02.HeimTuS Aschendorf 41:3
624.02.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 10:
710.03.GastSF Spelle 4:
814.04.HeimSV Lingen 6:
902.06.HeimSK Meppen 3:
1016.06.GastTuS Aschendorf 4:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 PktSp.%
901 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428             
902 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460             
903 Warmer, Doreen 1177             
904 Korner, Fabian 1135             
1001 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167             
1002 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953             
1003 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940             
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 974             
1005 Wolterink, Insa 1055   1      11100
1006 Wilmink, Luca 98701        1250
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904             
1008 Meijerink, Luise              
1009 Wolterink, Fenja 94111010     3560
1010 Hallfarth, Luise 1246             
1011 Vacarciuc, Ciprian              
1012 Baisakow, Leon 884100       1333
1013 Warmuth, Felix 856             
1014 Salha, Naram 835             
1015 Palmen, Sarah 846             
1016 Fuchs, Fabian              
1017 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 826             
1018 Heilig, Kian 853             
1019 Schulz, Luca 837             
1020 Wolters, Kevin 730             
1021 Ossowski, Kai 800   10     1250
1022 Schonhoff, Alina ½ 1 0     350
1023 Bembenek, Connor  10       1250
1024 Balder, Hannes              
1025 Große Rammelkamp, Felix              
1026 Shurin, Laura              
1027 Moeken, Ylvie              
1028 Moritz, Leon              
1029 Schlupas, Caya              
1030 Meijerink, Hege              
1031 Janssen, Felix              
1032 Sarnow, Vincent    +1     11100
1033 Weber, Hendrik              
1034 Albert, Dominik              
1035 Wiesner, Tim              
1036 Dremov, Nick              
1037 Scharfstädt, Jannik              
1038 Rieke, Ferdinand              
1039 Lüttel, Henrik              
1040 Meyer, Roland              
1041 Huigen, Yasha              
1042 Elsafty, Yassin              
1043 Noch, Adam              
1044 Metin , Jonathan              
1045 Sarnow, Magnus              
1046 Tompei , Andrei