Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9

Informationen

Staffel: 2.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hartmut Stinn
Tel.: 05921 12906
Email: hartmut.stinn @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freene...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.09.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 104:0
220.10.GastTuS Aschendorf 40:4
310.11.HeimSF Spelle 4½:3½
426.01.GastSK Meppen 32:2
609.02.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 103½:½
702.03.HeimTuS Aschendorf 40:4
830.03.GastSF Spelle 41:3
904.05.HeimSK Meppen 34:0

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 PktSp.%
901 Hilmes, Benedikt 1402             
902 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1166             
903 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953             
904 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940             
1001 Schonhoff, Dino 1223             
1002 Janssen, Felix 1196             
1003 Korner, Fabian 1135             
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 988             
1005 Sarnow, Vincent 1170             
1006 Baisakow, Leon 909             
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904             
1008 Große Rammelkamp, Felix 79410½0 ½011 4850
1009 Wolterink, Insa 1002             
1010 Salha, Naram 887             
1011 Wolters, Kevin 849             
1012 Heilig, Kian 836             
1013 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 8281000 1 01 3743
1014 Wolterink, Fenja 887 0        010
1015 Warmuth, Felix 801             
1016 Schulz, Luca 789             
1017 Schonhoff, Alina 811             
1018 Meijerink, Luise 782             
1019 Ossowski, Kai 827             
1020 Albert, Dominik 769             
1021 Bembenek, Connor 871             
1022 Wiesner, Tim              
1023 Noch, Adam              
1024 Tompi, Andrei              
1025 Weber, Hendrik              
1026 Elsafty, Yassin 78510   1    2367
1027 Huigen, Yasha 1 0       1250
1028 Dremov, Nick              
1029 Metin, Jonathan        0  010
1030 Scharfstädt, Jannik              
1031 Moritz, Leon              
1032 Moeken, Ylvie              
1033 Rieke, Ferdinand   01 1  1 3475
1034 Lüttel, Henrik              
1035 Meyer, Roland              
1036 Sarnow, Magnus              
1037 Balder, Hannes              
1038 Meijerink, Hege              
1039 Stinn, Anja       0   010
1040 Knol, Alexander    1  00+ 1333
1041 Veelders, Wiebke              
1042 Kalter, Leosch       0   010
1043 Kortmann, Katja Helene              
1044 Feiertag, Laura              
1045 Sarnow, Magnus