Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10

Informationen

Staffel: 2.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Niklas Brinkers
Tel.: 05921-330210
Email: hartmut.stinn @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freene...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.09.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 90:4
324.11.HeimTuS Aschendorf 43:1
426.01.GastSF Spelle 42:2
519.01.HeimSK Meppen 33½:½
609.02.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 9½:3½
830.03.GastTuS Aschendorf 40:4
904.05.HeimSF Spelle 42:2
1018.05.GastSK Meppen 32:2

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 PktSp.%
1001 Schonhoff, Dino 1223             
1002 Janssen, Felix 1196             
1003 Korner, Fabian 1135             
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 988             
1005 Sarnow, Vincent 11700 1       1250
1006 Baisakow, Leon 909             
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904             
1008 Große Rammelkamp, Felix 794     
1009 Wolterink, Insa 1002             
1010 Salha, Naram 887             
1011 Wolters, Kevin 849             
1012 Heilig, Kian 836             
1013 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 828      
1014 Wolterink, Fenja 887            
1015 Warmuth, Felix 801             
1016 Schulz, Luca 789             
1017 Schonhoff, Alina 8110 0 ½½    1425
1018 Meijerink, Luise 782             
1019 Ossowski, Kai 827  111  0104667
1020 Albert, Dominik 7690       0 020
1021 Bembenek, Connor 871   010    1333
1022 Wiesner, Tim              
1023 Noch, Adam    0    0 020
1024 Tompi, Andrei      0 0  020
1025 Weber, Hendrik              
1026 Elsafty, Yassin 785          
1027 Huigen, Yasha            
1028 Dremov, Nick 0 1110 0115863
1029 Metin, Jonathan             
1030 Scharfstädt, Jannik        0  010
1031 Moritz, Leon              
1032 Moeken, Ylvie              
1033 Rieke, Ferdinand          
1034 Lüttel, Henrik              
1035 Meyer, Roland              
1036 Sarnow, Magnus              
1037 Balder, Hannes              
1038 Meijerink, Hege              
1039 Stinn, Anja             
1040 Knol, Alexander          
1041 Veelders, Wiebke              
1042 Kalter, Leosch             
1043 Kortmann, Katja Helene          111100
1044 Feiertag, Laura          0010
1045 Sarnow, Magnus