Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Osnabrück 3

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Osnabrück

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49074 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0176 2779 0175
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Armin Stein
Tel.: 0541 3502002
Email: stein @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @svosnabrueck.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
115.09.GastSK Rulle3½:2½
324.11.HeimSV Osnabrück 41½:4½
415.12.GastTSV Osnabrück4½:1½
526.01.HeimTSV Riemsloh 24½:1½
616.02.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche 23:3
709.03.HeimDissen-Bad Roth3:3
806.04.GastHagener SV 33½:2½
911.05.GastSG Osnabrück 34½:1½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Wegner, Dennis 14160 ½1½½10½4850
302 Hechler, Harald 16300 0½½½½0½831
303 Mager, Jürgen 14371 00 -0 ½530
304 Stein, Armin 1522½ 0111½116875
305 Kunz, Edward 14191 0  ½   350
306 Belickin, Mirko 13661 1 ½ ½1+4580
401 Schiffer, Peter 1707            
402 Xiang, Edwin 1567            
403 Berling, Justin 1687            
404 Prof. Jung, Michael 1561            
405 Festl, Andreas 1492            
406 Köhler, Jan 1259            
501 Daviter, Sigrun 1384       1 11100
502 Dr. Wagner, Jochen 1354            
503 Lorenz, Kai 1269     ½½  1250
504 Kreisel, Christoph 1288   +   ½ ½150
505 Niwinski, Matthias             
506 Placke, Guido 1319            
601 Bedford, Arne 1495            
602 Dr. Heymann, Eberhard 1366            
603 Hullmann, Günter 1507            
604 Byron, Hugh 1209            
605 Kvashilava, Luka 1283            
606 Vasilev, Victor 1112            
701 Velten, Thomas 1567            
702 Steinkamp, Kurt 1137        +00
703 Ivashkov, Nikita 1148            
704 Pölchen, Maurice 988            
705 Möller, Tom 1233    1    11100
706 Bensmann, Günther 1045   +     00
707 Negt, Erwin 1094            
708 Grieger, Lena Sophie             
709 Schumacher, Felix             
710 Löhlein, Paul             
711 Kramer, Lukas             
712 Giacinto, Lukas             
713 Weiß, Maxim             
714 Kramer, Frederick             
715 Bonacic, Nenad 2036            
716 Reuschel, Maximilian             
717 Becker, Michael             
718 Borik, Vojtech             
719 Heveling, Robin     1    11100
720 Darwich, Junes             
721 Kekeis, Nico             
722 Grave, Lukas             
723 Shehadeh, Rami             
724 Vakili, Amirhojabr