Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Spielplan Bezirksliga

1. Spieltag - 08.09.2018
Bentheim/Nordhorn-Veldhausen/Uel. 3:5
Bersenbrück/Bramsche-SV Osnabrück 2 1:7
Hagener SV 2-SV Hellern 4(am 27.10.)
Rochade Hollage-SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4 4:4
SF Spelle-SG Osnabrück 2 1½:6½
 
2. Spieltag - 20.10.2018
Veldhausen/Uel.-SG Osnabrück 2 3½:4½
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4-SF Spelle 4½:3½
SV Hellern 4-Rochade Hollage 4:4
SV Osnabrück 2-Hagener SV 2 2½:5½
Bentheim/Nordhorn-Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4½:3½
 
3. Spieltag - 10.11.2018
Bersenbrück/Bramsche-Veldhausen/Uel.
Hagener SV 2-Bentheim/Nordhorn
Rochade Hollage-SV Osnabrück 2
SF Spelle-SV Hellern 4
SG Osnabrück 2-SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
 
4. Spieltag - 08.12.2018
Veldhausen/Uel.-SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SV Hellern 4-SG Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 2-SF Spelle
Bentheim/Nordhorn-Rochade Hollage
Bersenbrück/Bramsche-Hagener SV 2
 
5. Spieltag - 19.01.2019
Hagener SV 2-Veldhausen/Uel.
Rochade Hollage-Bersenbrück/Bramsche
SF Spelle-Bentheim/Nordhorn
SG Osnabrück 2-SV Osnabrück 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4-SV Hellern 4
 
6. Spieltag - 09.02.2019
Veldhausen/Uel.-SV Hellern 4
SV Osnabrück 2-SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
Bentheim/Nordhorn-SG Osnabrück 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche-SF Spelle
Hagener SV 2-Rochade Hollage
 
7. Spieltag - 02.03.2019
Rochade Hollage-Veldhausen/Uel.
SF Spelle-Hagener SV 2
SG Osnabrück 2-Bersenbrück/Bramsche
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4-Bentheim/Nordhorn
SV Hellern 4-SV Osnabrück 2
 
8. Spieltag - 30.03.2019
Veldhausen/Uel.-SV Osnabrück 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche-SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
Hagener SV 2-SG Osnabrück 2
Rochade Hollage-SF Spelle
SV Hellern 4-Bentheim/Nordhorn
 
9. Spieltag - 04.05.2019
SF Spelle-Veldhausen/Uel.
SG Osnabrück 2-Rochade Hollage
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4-Hagener SV 2
SV Hellern 4-Bersenbrück/Bramsche
SV Osnabrück 2-Bentheim/Nordhorn