Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3. Spieltag – 10.11.2018
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
½ : 3½
SF Spelle 4
1008
Große Rammelkamp, Felix
(794)
½ : ½
(856)
Lehmann, Jannick
402
1013
Große Rammelkamp, Robin
(828)
0 : 1
(945)
Thiemann, Hendrik
403
1027
Huigen, Yasha
0 : 1
(841)
Hagel, Justus
404
1033
Rieke, Ferdinand
0 : 1
Knopp, Jonas
409
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
3 : 1
TuS Aschendorf 4
1005
Sarnow, Vincent
(1170)
1 : 0
(1000)
Ambraß, Tristan
403
1017
Schonhoff, Alina
(811)
0 : 1
Ambraß, Esther
405
1019
Ossowski, Kai
(827)
1 : 0
Connemann, Nils
408
1028
Dremov, Nick
1 : 0
Schneider, Lisa
413
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
TuS Aschendorf 4
4
1
4
4
9
2.
SF Spelle 4
3½
2½
4
6
3.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
0
½
4
2
4½
4.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
3
0
2
3
5.
SK Meppen 3
0
1½
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
TuS Aschendorf 4
411
Sievert, Francesca
412
Schulte, Timon
413
Schneider, Lisa
Nächster Spieltag – 08.12.2018
SF Spelle 4
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
2 : 2
SK Meppen 3
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Heiko Schievink, Tel. 05921-728899,
cervisia382bf9754ba8d51a9aec9dc4fc6a949bgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 25.11.2018 21:54
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bentheim/Nordhorn
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Osnabrück 2
SG Osnabrück 3
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Hellern 6
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
SV Osnabrück 7
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
TuS Aschendorf 4
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland