Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Nord
Nord
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 27.09.2015
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
TuRa Harksheide 2
2 : 2
VT Ludwigslust
2
Zimmermann, Jasmin
(1597)
- : +
(1474)
Morosova, Svetlana
2
3
Caliebe, Nanke
(1529)
1 : 0
(1333)
Wulf, Birgit
3
5
Schramm, Anna-Lena
(1390)
- : +
(1241)
Menzel, Renate
4
6
Giede, Anna-Blume
(1475)
1 : 0
(1304)
Gazizova, Alina
6
Spielbeginn verlegt auf 10.30 Uhr
SV Quickborn
3½ : ½
SV Gryps
2
Freter, Anke
(1773)
1 : 0
(1564)
Wagner, Swenja
2
3
Off, Karina
(1636)
½ : ½
(1519)
Sauer, Annika
3
5
Bücker, Simone
(1452)
1 : 0
(1073)
Dorendorf, Lena
5
7
Knobel, Dagmar
(1298)
1 : 0
(752)
Decker, Martha
7
Spielbeginn verlegt auf 11.00 Uhr
SK Joh. Eppendorf
½ : 3½
Hamburger SK 3
1
Rohlfs, Ricarda
(1692)
½ : ½
(1491)
Leinemann, Vivien Sophie
3
2
Cahillane, Evelyn
(1502)
- : +
(1475)
Höfner, Nina
5
3
Zollondz, Raquel
(1172)
0 : 1
(1481)
Reich, Kristina
6
7
Kieckbusch, Lotta
(993)
0 : 1
(1339)
Herrmann, Sabine
9
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Hamburger SK 3
3½
2
3½
1.
SV Quickborn
3½
2
3½
3.
VT Ludwigslust
2
1
2
4.
TuRa Harksheide 2
2
1
2
5.
SK Joh. Eppendorf
½
0
½
5.
SV Gryps
½
0
½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 06.12.2015
SV Gryps
–
Hamburger SK 3
1 : 3
TuRa Harksheide 2
–
SV Quickborn
0 : 4
VT Ludwigslust
–
SK Joh. Eppendorf
3½ : ½
Staffelleitung
Sigrid Schaller, Tel. 02324-900651,
sigridschaller845184d6136518042b7a6c0166d74f81web.de
Letzte Änderung: 08.10.2015 21:52
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
Aachener SV
CAISSA Kassel
Delmenhorster SK 2
DJK Aachen
Dortmunder SV 1875
FC Bayern München 2
Hamburger SK 3
SC Eschborn
SC Landskrone
Schachmiezen 2
SF 1891Friedberg 2
SF Birkenfeld
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SK Gernsheim
SK Joh. Eppendorf
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Münster 32
SK Neuperlach
SV 1919 Grimma
SV Empor Berlin
SV Gryps
SV Hofheim
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
TuRa Harksheide 2
Turm Hersfeld
Turm Krefeld
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV TU Dresden
VT Ludwigslust
Walsum SC 72
Links
TO 15-01
Partien
Termine 2016/17
Frauen-Bundesliga
FRL 2014/2015
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost