Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Südwest
Südwest
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
3. Spieltag – 10.01.2016
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Riegelsberg
0 : 4
SK Gernsheim
1
Sonnhalter, Stella
(1839)
0 : 1
(1944)
Ries, Jutta
1
2
Weinmann, Helene
(1431)
0 : 1
(1545)
Mao, Yvonne
3
4
Holschuh, Luisa
(1411)
0 : 1
(1702)
Müller, Manon
4
5
Alt, Barbara
(1349)
0 : 1
(1731)
Lukas, Anne
5
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
3½ : ½
SC Landskrone
3
Klotz, Sonja
(1920)
½ : ½
(1609)
Lerch, Cornelia
2
7
Mijatovic, Andrea
(1872)
1 : 0
(1449)
Dr. Perovic-Ottstadt, Sanja
3
9
Gaßmann, Linda
(1760)
1 : 0
(1389)
Troeger, Beate
4
13
Häcker, Katrin
(1565)
1 : 0
(745)
Heese, Vera
8
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
3½
2½
3½
6
9½
2.
SK Gernsheim
4
4
4
8
3.
SK Neuperlach
½
2½
2
3
4.
SV Riegelsberg
0
1½
2
1
3½
5.
FC Bayern München 2
1½
2
1
3½
6.
SC Landskrone
½
0
0
½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 24.01.2016
SV Riegelsberg
–
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
½ : 3½
SK Gernsheim
–
FC Bayern München 2
3 : 1
SC Landskrone
–
SK Neuperlach
1 : 3
(Ausrichter:
SK Gernsheim
)
(Ausrichter:
SK Gernsheim
)
Staffelleitung
Hannelore Neumeyer, Tel. 0341 / 975 13 24,
hanneloreneumeyer481392a2807fde7059cc8221cc80b74bkabelmail.de
Letzte Änderung: 10.01.2016 17:17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
Aachener SV
CAISSA Kassel
Delmenhorster SK 2
DJK Aachen
Dortmunder SV 1875
FC Bayern München 2
Hamburger SK 3
SC Eschborn
SC Landskrone
Schachmiezen 2
SF 1891Friedberg 2
SF Birkenfeld
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SK Gernsheim
SK Joh. Eppendorf
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Münster 32
SK Neuperlach
SV 1919 Grimma
SV Empor Berlin
SV Gryps
SV Hofheim
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
TuRa Harksheide 2
Turm Hersfeld
Turm Krefeld
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV TU Dresden
VT Ludwigslust
Walsum SC 72
Links
TO 15-01
Partien
Termine 2016/17
Frauen-Bundesliga
FRL 2014/2015
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost