Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Ost
Ost
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 27.09.2015
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Schachmiezen 2
2 : 2
SV Empor Berlin
4
WFM Kubikova, Alena
(2051)
0 : 1
(1791)
Barna, Mandy
6
5
WFM Kubikova, Hana
(2017)
½ : ½
(1746)
Eue, Vicky
7
7
Sandner, Heike
(1690)
½ : ½
(1469)
Fischer, Maxi
11
8
Phenn, Colette
(1639)
1 : 0
(1379)
Kuschnerus, Tessa
13
USG Chemnitz
1 : 3
SG GW Dresden
2
Oltmanns, Bianca
(1570)
0 : 1
(1810)
Kosovska, Olena
1
5
Benecke, Carolin
(1462)
0 : 1
(1702)
Strate, Gerda
3
7
Fuchs, Joline
(1386)
½ : ½
(1423)
Flemming, Peggy
4
11
Löser, Cynthia
(1252)
½ : ½
(1382)
Enderlein, Jenny
6
USV TU Dresden
2 : 2
TuS Coswig 1920
3
von Keyserlingk, Chanda
(1728)
0 : 1
(1808)
Moses, Selina
1
4
Gottschall, Ina
(1523)
1 : 0
(1792)
Richter, Ulrike
2
5
Hartmann, Anne
(1640)
1 : 0
(1525)
Pührer, Anne
4
10
Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien
(1452)
0 : 1
(1364)
Rosner, Andrea
8
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SG GW Dresden
3
2
3
2.
SV Empor Berlin
2
1
2
3.
TuS Coswig 1920
2
1
2
3.
USV TU Dresden
2
1
2
5.
Schachmiezen 2
2
1
2
6.
USG Chemnitz
1
0
1
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 06.12.2015
TuS Coswig 1920
–
Schachmiezen 2
4 : 0
SV Empor Berlin
–
SG GW Dresden
1 : 3
USV TU Dresden
–
USG Chemnitz
3 : 1
Staffelleitung
Kerstin Wolter, Tel. 05363-4503,
kromitadeb281fb78e07064151d00896b0373dgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 28.09.2015 00:42
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
Aachener SV
CAISSA Kassel
Delmenhorster SK 2
DJK Aachen
Dortmunder SV 1875
FC Bayern München 2
Hamburger SK 3
SC Eschborn
SC Landskrone
Schachmiezen 2
SF 1891Friedberg 2
SF Birkenfeld
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SK Gernsheim
SK Joh. Eppendorf
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Münster 32
SK Neuperlach
SV 1919 Grimma
SV Empor Berlin
SV Gryps
SV Hofheim
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
TuRa Harksheide 2
Turm Hersfeld
Turm Krefeld
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV TU Dresden
VT Ludwigslust
Walsum SC 72
Links
TO 15-01
Partien
Termine 2016/17
Frauen-Bundesliga
FRL 2014/2015
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost