Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Ost
Ost
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
3. Spieltag – 10.01.2016
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SG GW Dresden
2 : 2
Schachmiezen 2
1
Kosovska, Olena
(1810)
1 : 0
(2017)
WFM Kubikova, Hana
5
2
Lowke, Kathrin
(1842)
1 : 0
(1690)
Sandner, Heike
7
3
Strate, Gerda
(1702)
0 : 1
(1639)
Phenn, Colette
8
4
Flemming, Peggy
(1423)
0 : 1
(1554)
Schmieder, Kerstin
9
SV Empor Berlin
1½ : 2½
USV TU Dresden
4
Silz, Elisa
(1884)
1 : 0
(1728)
von Keyserlingk, Chanda
3
7
Eue, Vicky
(1746)
½ : ½
(1523)
Gottschall, Ina
4
10
Müller, Anna-Louise
(1643)
0 : 1
(1640)
Hartmann, Anne
5
13
Kuschnerus, Tessa
(1379)
0 : 1
(1452)
Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien
10
USG Chemnitz
1 : 3
TuS Coswig 1920
2
Oltmanns, Bianca
(1570)
0 : 1
(1792)
Richter, Ulrike
2
3
Peil, Celine
(1683)
½ : ½
(1596)
Frübing, Simone
5
4
Seifert, Berit
(1611)
0 : 1
(1640)
Böhme-Ziska, Christine
7
7
Fuchs, Joline
(1386)
½ : ½
(1364)
Rosner, Andrea
8
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
TuS Coswig 1920
2
4
3
5
9
2.
SG GW Dresden
2
3
3
5
8
3.
USV TU Dresden
2
2½
3
5
7½
4.
Schachmiezen 2
0
2
2
2
4
5.
SV Empor Berlin
1
1½
2
1
4½
6.
USG Chemnitz
1
1
1
0
3
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 24.01.2016
Schachmiezen 2
–
USV TU Dresden
2½ : 1½
SV Empor Berlin
–
USG Chemnitz
4 : 0
TuS Coswig 1920
–
SG GW Dresden
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Kerstin Wolter, Tel. 05363-4503,
kromitadeb281fb78e07064151d00896b0373dgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 10.01.2016 18:13
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
Aachener SV
CAISSA Kassel
Delmenhorster SK 2
DJK Aachen
Dortmunder SV 1875
FC Bayern München 2
Hamburger SK 3
SC Eschborn
SC Landskrone
Schachmiezen 2
SF 1891Friedberg 2
SF Birkenfeld
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SK Gernsheim
SK Joh. Eppendorf
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Münster 32
SK Neuperlach
SV 1919 Grimma
SV Empor Berlin
SV Gryps
SV Hofheim
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
TuRa Harksheide 2
Turm Hersfeld
Turm Krefeld
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV TU Dresden
VT Ludwigslust
Walsum SC 72
Links
TO 15-01
Partien
Termine 2016/17
Frauen-Bundesliga
FRL 2014/2015
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost