Frauen-Regionalliga 2016/2017
Frauen-Regionalliga 2016/2017
Übersicht
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Nord-Ost
Nord-Ost
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 23.10.2016
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Holst Quickborn
0 : 4
Hamburger SK 2
6
Rehder, Andrea
(1494)
0 : 1
(1928)
Blübaum, Bettina
2
7
Remstedt, Ute
(1202)
0 : 1
(1960)
WFM Rogozenco, Ileana
4
8
Hadlich, Carmen
(1211)
0 : 1
(1593)
Neumann, Ramona
11
11
Martens, Xenia
(890)
0 : 1
(1292)
Herrmann, Sabine
14
Hamburger SK 3
2½ : 1½
VT Ludwigslust
2
Voß, Henrike
(1597)
1 : 0
Morosova, Svetlana
2
4
Höfner, Nina
(1489)
½ : ½
Gazizova, Alina
3
5
Kotyk, Valeriya
(1767)
1 : 0
(1338)
Wulf, Birgit
5
12
Popal, Zarminah
(1154)
0 : 1
(1256)
Menzel, Renate
6
Lübecker SV
3 : 1
SV Gryps
2
Fett, Sabine
(1609)
1 : 0
(1775)
Rogasch, Miriam
1
3
Glinzner, Alva
(1626)
0 : 1
(1657)
Wagner, Swenja
2
4
Böttcher, Elke
(1571)
+ : -
(1119)
Dorendorf, Lena
4
6
Mundt, Alexandra
(1530)
1 : 0
Schmidt, Leonie
12
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Hamburger SK 2
4
2
4
2.
Lübecker SV
3
2
3
3.
Hamburger SK 3
2½
2
2½
4.
VT Ludwigslust
1½
0
1½
5.
SV Gryps
1
0
1
6.
SV Holst Quickborn
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Anmerkungen
Spielbeginn Hamburger SK 3 - VT Ludwigslust 10:30 Uhr
Nächster Spieltag – 13.11.2016
Hamburger SK 3
–
Hamburger SK 2
2½ : 1½
Lübecker SV
–
SV Holst Quickborn
3 : 1
VT Ludwigslust
–
SV Gryps
2½ : 1½
Staffelleitung
Sigrid Schaller, Tel. 02324-900651,
sigridschaller845184d6136518042b7a6c0166d74f81web.de
Letzte Änderung: 23.10.2016 15:56
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CSC Aufbau 95
Delmenhorster SK 2
DJK Aachen Ladies
Dortmunder SV 1875
FC Bayern München 2
Hamburger SK 2
Hamburger SK 3
Lübecker SV
Meuselwitzer SV
MTV 1876 Saalfe
Rodewischer SM 2
SC Eschborn
SC Steinfurt
SF Augsburg
SF Birkenfeld
SF Friedrichshagen
SG Leipzig 2
SK Gernsheim
SK Gernsheim 2
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Neuperlach
SV Gryps
SV Holst Quickborn
SV Merseburg
SV Riegelsberg
TSV Forstenried
TSV Forstenried 2
TuRa Harksheide
Turm Hersfeld
USG Chemnitz
USV TU Dresden
VT Ludwigslust
Walsum SC 72
Links
Termine 2017-2018
TO 16-01
Frauen-Bundesliga
FRL 2015/2016
Partien
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost