Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Saison

Hamburger SK

Informationen

Staffel: Staffel West

Spielort:
HSK Schachzentrum
Schellingstr. 41
22089 Hamburg
Tel.: 040 20981411
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Felix Meißner
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
125.09.HeimSVG Salzgitter2½:3½
231.10.GastJoha. Eppendorf5½:½
328.11.HeimSV Bargteheide2:4
419.12.HeimSegeberger SF4½:1½
530.01.GastPSC Hannover5:1
620.02.HeimWerder Bremen4:2
709.04.GastKönigsspringer2½:3½
803.04.HeimSK Bremen-West5½:½
929.05.GastNordhorn-Blanke3½:2½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
1 IM Huschenbeth, Niclas 2527            
2 Colpe, Malte 21940½½11011½961
3 Lampert, Jonas 2148  1  0   1250
4 Meißner, Felix 2196½1½111½11983
5 Doberitz, Paul 2150010 1111 5771
6 Dalakian, Haroutioun 2093            
7 Grötzbach, Julian 1843 10  1  02450
8 Hinrichs, Jan 188601001 0½1844
9 Heistermann, Till 18811  11    33100
10 Grötzbach, Daniel 1744 1      ½275
11 Kramer, Julian 1835   10101 3560
12 Hinrichs, Lars 17791  ½  01 463
13 Sander, Jean Louis 1741            
14 Garny, Annica 1604            
15 Gröning, Finn Jonathan 1514            
16 Anders, Christoph 1605            
17 Daedrich, Timo 1542            
18 Sander, Dan Allan 1677            
19 Elbracht, Michael 1521            
20 Baberz, Alexander 1670            
21 Chevelevitch, Valentin 1577            
22 Gadewoltz, Moritz 1480            
23 Kolster, Jascha 1347            
24 Raschka, Robert 1441            
25 Lampert, Joshua 1361            
26 Weber, Marina 1366            
27 Garbers, Boriss 1342            
28 Elbracht, Christian 1304            
29 Weigt, Niklas 1376            
30 Both, Daniel 1281            
31 Weidmann, Kevin 1530            
32 Attarchy, Omid 1126            
33 Widdermann, Adrian 1160        ½½150
34 Rockel, Marcus 1544            
35 Rogozenco, Teodora 1344            
36 Garbere, Diana 938            
37 Beeth, Michael 1087            
38 Meyling, Lennart 1090            
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack