Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Saison

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Jugendbundesliga Nord 2017/2018
Staffel West
8. Spieltag - 09.06.2018

Post SV Uelzen5:1Delmenhorster SK
2 von Estorff, Jacob(1874)0:1(1926)Trätmar, Mattis 3
3 Knüdel, Torben(2017)1:0(1845)Sinnhöfer, Jonas 4
4 Askerov, Imamali(1890)1:0(1505)Rabe, Maximilian 17
5 Rothenberg, Jannik(1769)+:-(1260)Eisenmenger, Till 18
6 Rothenberg, Nina(1674)+:-(1374)Albert, Eske 19
7 Untiedt, Justus(1327)+:-(1358)Fink, Anton 20
Bußgeld Delmenhorst 70 € kampfl.Brett 4,5,6
 
Doppelbauer Kiel6:0Hagener SV
1 Pluska, Alexander(2122)1:0(2126)Böhning, Kilian 1
2 Beeck, Mats(2155)1:0(2026)Balazs, Balint 3
3 Wanner, Lukas(2053)1:0(1951)Laubrock, Paul 4
4 Rieper, Julian(2094)1:0(1899)Hoppe, Andreas 5
5 Arndt, Magnus(2132)1:0(1774)Glaser, Maximilian 7
6 Karlisch, Moritz(1875)1:0(1467)Schmidt, Paul 15
     
Segeberger SF1:5SK Lehrte
1 König, Friedrich Theodor(1908)0:1(2120)WFM Schulze, Lara 1
2 Fleischmann, Yannic(1885)½:½(2027)Hartogh, Christian 2
3 Schwert, Yannick(1670)0:1(1983)Böhm, Jana 3
4 Aden, Tönjes(1583)0:1(2058)Manusina, Nicole 4
5 Griebenow, Jan Luca(1683)½:½(2041)Stelmaszyk, Nico 5
6 Sari, Samir(1526)0:1(1902)Thieu, Nguyen Gia Luat 6
     
Lübecker SV4:2Hamburger SK
1 FM Rieß, Alexander(2251)½:½(2417)Engel, Luis 3
2 Kololli, Martin(2279)1:0(2104)Holinka, Henning 6
3 Svane, Frederik(2216)1:0(2017)Engel, Robert 8
6 Bosselmann, Tom Linus(2021)½:½(2066)Weihrauch, Jakob 10
7 Tiedemann, Fin Niklas(1914)1:0(2011)Kotyk, Michael 11
12 Nassat, Vitus(1902)0:1(1904)Fuhrmann, Äke 12
oox
 
TuRa Harksheide3:3Weiße Dame HH
1 Kopylov, Daniel(2244)½:½(1999)Hourigan, Gerrit 1
2 Oganessjan, Artur(2034)½:½(1920)Lam, Daniel 2
3 Köhler, Inken(1937)1:0(1894)Popist, Florian 3
6 Giede, Anna-Blume(1542)0:1(1659)Lam, Marvin 7
8 Striebeck, Enno(1647)0:1(1540)Fohrer, Tobias 9
9 Khachatryan, Taron(1771)1:0(1253)Schmidt, Aliyah 12
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Lübecker SVxxx346661537½
2.Doppelbauer Kiel3xxx2645641333½
3.Hamburger SK24xxx24651233
4.Post SV Uelzen4xxx03451127½
5.Hagener SV026xxx3363927½
6.SK Lehrte233xxx55826½
7.Weiße Dame HH0103xxx33515
8.TuRa Harksheide0203xxx15315
9.Delmenhorster SK½0½1315xxx313½
10.Segeberger SF021131xxx111


Nächster Spieltag (10.06.2018)
Segeberger SF - Delmenhorster SK
Doppelbauer Kiel - Post SV Uelzen
Lübecker SV - Hagener SV
Hamburger SK - TuRa Harksheide
Weiße Dame HH - SK Lehrte

Staffelleiter
Heiko Spaan
Tel.: 0172/4535661
heiko.spaan @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack