Jugendbundesliga Nord 2018/2019
Jugendbundesliga Nord 2018/2019
Übersicht
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Staffel West
Staffel West
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 23.09.2018
Hagener SV
–
Post SV Uelzen
2½ : 3½
Delmenhorster SK
–
Rochade Göttingen
4 : 2
Doppelbauer Kiel
–
Hamburger SK
1½ : 4½
Weiße Dame HH
–
Lübecker SV
2 : 4
Flensburger SK
–
SK Lehrte
1 : 5
2. Spieltag – 04.11.2018
Delmenhorster SK
–
Weiße Dame HH
5 : 1
Flensburger SK
–
Hamburger SK
1 : 5
Post SV Uelzen
–
Lübecker SV
2 : 4
SK Lehrte
–
Hagener SV
3 : 3
Rochade Göttingen
–
Doppelbauer Kiel
2 : 4
3. Spieltag – 02.12.2018
Hamburger SK
–
Rochade Göttingen
6 : 0
Flensburger SK
–
Post SV Uelzen
2 : 4
Hagener SV
–
Delmenhorster SK
3½ : 2½
SK Lehrte
–
Weiße Dame HH
4½ : 1½
Lübecker SV
–
Doppelbauer Kiel
3 : 3
4. Spieltag – 27.01.2019
Delmenhorster SK
–
SK Lehrte
2½ : 3½
Weiße Dame HH
–
Hagener SV
0 : 6
Lübecker SV
–
Hamburger SK
1½ : 4½
Doppelbauer Kiel
–
Flensburger SK
4 : 2
Rochade Göttingen
–
Post SV Uelzen
2 : 4
5. Spieltag – 17.02.2019
Hagener SV
–
Flensburger SK
5½ : ½
Hamburger SK
–
Delmenhorster SK
6 : 0
Post SV Uelzen
–
Weiße Dame HH
4½ : 1½
Rochade Göttingen
–
Lübecker SV
½ : 5½
Doppelbauer Kiel
–
SK Lehrte
2 : 4
6. Spieltag – 10.03.2019
Delmenhorster SK
–
Doppelbauer Kiel
2 : 4
Flensburger SK
–
Lübecker SV
1 : 5
Hagener SV
–
Rochade Göttingen
3 : 3
Post SV Uelzen
–
SK Lehrte
2 : 4
Hamburger SK
–
Weiße Dame HH
5½ : ½
7. Spieltag – 05.05.2019
Hagener SV
–
Hamburger SK
2 : 4
Weiße Dame HH
–
Flensburger SK
2½ : 3½
Lübecker SV
–
Delmenhorster SK
4 : 2
SK Lehrte
–
Rochade Göttingen
4½ : 1½
Doppelbauer Kiel
–
Post SV Uelzen
1½ : 4½
8. Spieltag – 18.05.2019
Hagener SV
–
Doppelbauer Kiel
3 : 3
SK Lehrte
–
Lübecker SV
2½ : 3½
Rochade Göttingen
–
Weiße Dame HH
5 : 1
Post SV Uelzen
–
Hamburger SK
2 : 4
Delmenhorster SK
–
Flensburger SK
2½ : 3½
9. Spieltag – 19.05.2019
Lübecker SV
–
Hagener SV
3 : 3
Doppelbauer Kiel
–
Weiße Dame HH
4½ : 1½
Hamburger SK
–
SK Lehrte
4 : 2
Rochade Göttingen
–
Flensburger SK
3½ : 2½
Post SV Uelzen
–
Delmenhorster SK
5 : 1
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
1. SC Anhalt
AE Magdeburg
Borus. Lichtenberg
Caissa Falkensee
Delmenhorster SK
Doppelbauer Kiel
Flensburger SK
Hagener SV
Hamburger SK
Lübecker SV
Mattnetz Berlin
Post SV Uelzen
Reideburger SV
Rochade Göttingen
SAV Torgelow
SC Weisse Dame
SK Lehrte
SV Empor Berlin
USV Halle
Weiße Dame HH
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Staffel West
Staffel Ost