Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Söchtig, Erik Simon
Mannschaft:
SV Springe
DWZ:
1359 (
DWZ Karteikarte
)
ELO:
1610
Paarungen
Rd
Brt
Frb
Ort
Gegner
Spielername
DWZ
Erg
1
1
S
Heim
Bartels, Jannes
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Bartels, Jannes
1118
1
2
1
W
Gast
Schano, André
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV
Schano, André
1627
0
3
1
S
Heim
Zimmermann, Bennet
Rochade Göttingen 2
Rochade Göttingen 2
Zimmermann, Bennet
1245
1
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Partien:
3
Alte DWZ:
1359
Gegner DWZ:
1330
Erwartung:
1.632
Punkte:
2
Neue DWZ:
1377
Differenz:
18
Berechnet durch
isewase.de
von Andreas Klein und Stefan Flassig
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstiegsspiele
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
ESV Göttingen
ESV Göttingen 2
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
MTV Tostedt
MTV Tostedt
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 2
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 3
Peiner SV
Peiner SV 2
Post SV Uelzen 2
Post SV Uelzen 3
Rochade Göttingen 2
SC Aurich
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Turm Lüneburg
SD Isernhagen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Rinteln
SK Verden
Stader SV
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern
SV Hellern 2
SV Lingen
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 2
SV Springe
SZ Bemerode
Links
SPIELPLAN
NSJ-Homepage
Vorsaison
Jugendbundesliga
TURNIERORDNUNG
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstiegsspiele