Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga Süd
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 22.10.2017
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
Barsinghausen
4 : 4
SV Laatzen
–
SK Lehrte 2
5½ : 2½
HSK Lister Turm 2
–
SG WB Eilenriede
5½ : 2½
SF Hannover 2
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
2½ : 5½
SD Isernhagen
–
ST Langenhagen
5 : 3
2. Spieltag – 12.11.2017
Barsinghausen
–
SF Hannover 2
4 : 4
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
HSK Lister Turm 2
2 : 6
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SD Isernhagen
5 : 3
ST Langenhagen
–
SV Laatzen
5 : 3
SK Lehrte 2
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
6 : 2
3. Spieltag – 26.11.2017
SK Lehrte 2
–
Barsinghausen
4½ : 3½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
ST Langenhagen
2 : 6
SV Laatzen
–
SG WB Eilenriede
4½ : 3½
SD Isernhagen
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
3½ : 4½
HSK Lister Turm 2
–
SF Hannover 2
6 : 2
4. Spieltag – 10.12.2017
Barsinghausen
–
HSK Lister Turm 2
2 : 6
SF Hannover 2
–
SD Isernhagen
5½ : 2½
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SV Laatzen
5 : 3
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
3½ : 4½
ST Langenhagen
–
SK Lehrte 2
5½ : 2½
5. Spieltag – 21.01.2018
Barsinghausen
–
ST Langenhagen
5 : 3
SK Lehrte 2
–
SG WB Eilenriede
5½ : 2½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
4½ : 3½
SV Laatzen
–
SF Hannover 2
4 : 4
SD Isernhagen
–
HSK Lister Turm 2
5 : 3
6. Spieltag – 04.02.2018
SD Isernhagen
–
Barsinghausen
5 : 3
HSK Lister Turm 2
–
SV Laatzen
4½ : 3½
SF Hannover 2
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
5½ : 2½
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SK Lehrte 2
4 : 4
SG WB Eilenriede
–
ST Langenhagen
3½ : 4½
7. Spieltag – 25.02.2018
Barsinghausen
–
SG WB Eilenriede
6½ : 1½
ST Langenhagen
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
4 : 4
SK Lehrte 2
–
SF Hannover 2
6½ : 1½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
HSK Lister Turm 2
2 : 6
SV Laatzen
–
SD Isernhagen
3½ : 4½
8. Spieltag – 11.03.2018
SV Laatzen
–
Barsinghausen
6 : 2
SD Isernhagen
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
5 : 3
HSK Lister Turm 2
–
SK Lehrte 2
5½ : 2½
SF Hannover 2
–
ST Langenhagen
3½ : 4½
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SG WB Eilenriede
4 : 4
9. Spieltag – 15.04.2018
Barsinghausen
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
5 : 3
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SF Hannover 2
3 : 5
ST Langenhagen
–
HSK Lister Turm 2
2 : 6
SK Lehrte 2
–
SD Isernhagen
5½ : 2½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SV Laatzen
4 : 4
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Breloher SC
Bremer SG 2
BS Gliesmarode
BS Gliesmarode 2
C. Wolfenbüttel
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
Delmenhorster SK 2
ESV Göttingen
Findorffer SF
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hannover 96
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Emden
Königssprin. BS
MTV Tostedt
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Hannover 2
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SG Ammerland
SG Ammerland 2
SG Niederelbe
SG Osnabrück
SG Osnabrück 2
SG WB Eilenriede
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
SK Rotenburg
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
SK Wildeshausen
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV Berenbostel
SV Esens
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen 2
SV Osnabrück
SVG Salzgitter
Tempo Göttingen 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd