Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

Post SV Uelzen

Informationen

Spielort:
Postsportheim
Kuhteichweg 2
29525 Uelzen
Tel.: 0581-77255
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Bernd Laubsch
Email: bernd.laubsch @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
118.11.GastSG Elm/Lappwald3½:½
213.01.GastC. Wolfenbüttel2½:1½
310.02.HeimHamelner SV1½:2½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5 PktSp.%
1 FM Laubsch, Bernd 23151    11100
2 Knüdel, Torben 207111   22100
3 Gomolla, Peter 2149        
4 Dr. List, Joachim 2130  0  010
5 Bogomolow, Sergej 2084  ½  ½150
6 Noack, Reiner 2060        
7 Rick, Uwe 2074  1  11100
8 Mittelstädt, Hendrik 2023 ½   ½150
9 Schulze, Ingo 1983  0  010
10 Dr. Grabow, Carsten 1989        
11 Askerov, Imamali 193110   1250
12 von Estorff, Jacob 2026½1   275
13 Ebel, Günter 1910        
14 Nyenhuis, Yannek 1901        
15 Untiedt, Jan Niklas 1891        
16 Cohrs, Jörg-Artur 1881        
17 Rothenberg, Jannik 1872        
18 Schernetzki, Bernd 1866        
19 Rosseburg, Torsten 1829        
20 Dr. Adelmann, Clemens 1803        
21 Rothenberg, Nina 1716        
22 Höer, Stephan 1706        
23 Bütow, Ingo 1661        
24 Heuer, Karsten 1634        
25 Dr. Sorge, Andreas 1626        
26 Herrmann, Lutz 1611        
27 Meyer, Uwe 1590        
28 Schwanke, Gerhard 1613        
29 Bartz, Adelbert 1544        
30 Landris, Manfred 1559        
31 Hein, Gerd 1539        
32 Krützfeldt, Thorsten 1580        
33 Wedekind, Jan 1492        
34 Heitmann, Hartwig 1427        
35 Grempler, Wolfgang 1460        
36 Schläger, Philipp 1520        
37 Kohlweyh, Heiko 1440        
38 Ezzo, Hady 1401        
39 Untiedt, Justus 1336        
40 Schläger, Michael 1298        
41 Weis, Kennet         
42 Tadje, Cassidy Jason 773        
43 Strampe, Bennet         
44 Sopniewski, Joost         
45 Schmidt, Gregor         
46 Scherer, Artöm         
47 Müller, Christian 1689        
48 Lucchesi, Enrico         
49 List, Christiana         
50 Kröger, Michel         
51 Hackenberg, Sandra         
52 Grempler, Katharina         
53 Blum, Timo         
54 Blum, Hendrik         
55 Teppe, Julius 758        
56 Wengel, Jannes 784        
57 Formella, Niklas 786        
58 Poensgen, Dietrich 799        
59 Bräuer, Dominic 826        
60 Roes, Friederike Christine 854        
61 Körtke, Jan 862        
62 Sander, Raphael 905        
63 Bremer, Lennox-Louis 876        
64 Fleischmann, Marc Henrik 885        
65 Stallbohm, Franz 973        
66 Pälschinski, Paul Elias 1085        
67 Badzies, Tobias 1090        
68 Strampe, Leon 1092        
69 Schulze, Max Peter 1040        
70 Hofmeister, Markus 1138        
71 Bräuer, René 714        
72 Bartelt, Timo         
73 Zaiser, Horst 1324        
74 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim 1305        
75 Raquet, Marcus 1297        
76 Strehlow, Uwe 1260        
77 Rothenberg, Anke 1319        
78 Schläger, Christian 1288        
79 Meyer, Derek 1201        
80 Rothenberg, Stefan 1196        
81 Stumm, Henry 1160