Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Pokal-MM 2007/2008
Pokal-MM 2007/2008
Pokal-MM 2007/2008
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
2. Spieltag – 02.12.2007
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Helmstedter SV
1 : 3
Tempo Göttingen
Pawlowski, Torsten
(1686)
0 : 1
(2442)
Markgraf, Alexander
Buchholz, Reiner
(1996)
½ : ½
(2110)
Böttcher, Christian
Caprano, Janosich
(1849)
½ : ½
(1984)
Rother, Moritz
Meier, Waldemar,Dr.
(1376)
0 : 1
(1859)
Tietze, Manfred
SG Schinkel
1 : 3
HSK / Post SV
Hillebrand, Philipp
(2140)
0 : 1
(2190)
Kiese, Matthias
Korte, Heinz
(2037)
½ : ½
(1998)
Wall, Henrik
Brüggemann, Frank
(2086)
½ : ½
(2019)
Seidler, Stefan
Hischemöller, Dieter
(1943)
0 : 1
(1947)
Petkidis, Anthony
SK Lister Turm
½ : 3½
SVg Salzgitter
Lick, Patrick
(1920)
0 : 1
(2255)
Müller, Fabian
Nagorni, Walter
(1956)
½ : ½
(2209)
Zeltwanger, André
Peleikis, Horst
(1934)
0 : 1
(2080)
Abel, Ernst
Hellwig, Ralf
(1959)
0 : 1
(2024)
Othmer, Michael
SK Bad Harzburg
2 : 2
Post SV Uelzen
Hellbusch, Wilfried
(1256)
0 : 1
(2216)
Laubsch, Bernd
Pape, Manfred
(2108)
1 : 0
(2070)
Kaphle, Stephan
Stillke, Hans-Joachim
(1946)
½ : ½
(2056)
Bogomolow, Sergej
Lammers, Frank
(1838)
½ : ½
(1907)
Heitmann, Timo
SF Spelle
1½ : 2½
Union Oldenburg
Arndt, Felix
(1690)
½ : ½
(2245)
Wittje, Berthold
Silies, Martin
(1644)
½ : ½
(2150)
Schuette, Marc
Sloot, Kai
(1359)
0 : 1
(2016)
Warns, Heiko
Haumer, Christian
(1754)
½ : ½
(1969)
Schnur, Gerhard
SC Stadthagen
4 : 0
SC Melle 03
(kampflos)
TSV Osnabrück
1 : 3
Nordhorn-Blanke
Schulz, Frank-Michael
(1616)
0 : 1
(2142)
Höllmann, Ludger
Wichmann, Andre
(1846)
½ : ½
(2126)
André, Wolfgang
Hollmann, Ingo
(1718)
½ : ½
(1863)
Albrecht, Carsten
Korduner, Vladimir
(1609)
0 : 1
(1662)
Hurink, Maarten
SD Isernhagen
1½ : 2½
Bad Salzdetfurth
Hachtmann, Christian
(1979)
½ : ½
(2198)
Schwetje, Jürgen
Prüßner, Randolf
(1776)
0 : 1
(2164)
Tonndorf, Matthias
Bartsch, Rainer
(1813)
½ : ½
(2034)
Wiege, Andre
Reinecke, Jürgen
(1807)
½ : ½
(1929)
Kobs, Stephan
Fehntjer SK
4 : 0
IGM Osnabrück
(kampflos)
SV Springe
4 : 0
SV Hellern
(kampflos)
SK Varel
1½ : 2½
SC Vahr
Bauland, Thomas
(1874)
½ : ½
(1950)
Gerhardt, Peter-Michael
Gärtner, Roland
(1860)
½ : ½
(1909)
Gaier, Nikolai
Lohmann, Gerd
(1657)
0 : 1
(1906)
Hänisch, Jens
Heyne, Jan-Hendrik
(1624)
½ : ½
(1698)
Schwenteck, Peter
SAbt TuS Syke
½ : 3½
SK Emden
Sivulka, Juraj
0 : 1
(2140)
Korba, Roman
Wetjen, Siegfried
(1850)
0 : 1
(1992)
Kerker, Andreas
Krause, Manfred
(1875)
½ : ½
(1929)
Bartsch, Steffen
Fieseler, Horst,Dr.
0 : 1
(1951)
Bonn, Udo
SK Duderstadt
3 : 1
Barsinghausen
Wiegand, Christian
(1779)
½ : ½
(1995)
Eike, Detlef
Lipsmann, Isaak
(1947)
½ : ½
(1923)
Hilker, Björn
Mann, Andreas
(1797)
1 : 0
(1872)
Amrhein, Thorsten
Sommer, Marco
(1722)
1 : 0
Gehrke, Mathias
SV Wesel
0 : 4
ST Langenhagen
Bellmann, Alexander
(1625)
0 : 1
(1966)
Braun, Andreas
Röhrs, Benjamin
(1276)
0 : 1
(1854)
Wittur, Helge
Foth, Herbert
(1280)
0 : 1
(1272)
Hoebel, Oliver
Lühr, Henrik
(813)
0 : 1
Kothrade, Andreas
Hankensbüttel
1 : 3
Hamelner SV
Koch, Peter
(1807)
0 : 1
(2204)
Renner, Kai
Twele, Uwe
(2025)
½ : ½
(2108)
van Son, Lutz
Neumann, Ingo
(2017)
½ : ½
(2043)
Belov, Igor
Schorkopf, Torsten
(1510)
0 : 1
(2026)
Schmidt, Dennis
SV Bad Essen
:
SG WB Eilenriede
Nächster Spieltag – 13.01.2008
SG WB Eilenriede
–
Tempo Göttingen
1 : 3
HSK / Post SV
–
SK Duderstadt
2½ : 1½
SVg Salzgitter
–
SV Springe
2 : 2
SC Vahr
–
Hamelner SV
½ : 3½
ST Langenhagen
–
Post SV Uelzen
½ : 3½
SK Emden
–
Union Oldenburg
½ : 3½
Fehntjer SK
–
Nordhorn-Blanke
½ : 3½
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
SC Stadthagen
3 : 1
Staffelleitung
Martin Willmann, Tel. 05461 9 11 68,
WilhelmMW018e14a78c84cbcbc2bc24b131bc143bt-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 02.12.2007 00:00
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Pokal-MM 2007/2008
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Ankum/Bersenbrü
Bad Salzdetfurth
Barsinghausen
BS Gliesmarode
Eldagsen/Bad Mü
Eystruper SK
Fehntjer SK
Hamelner SV
Hankensbüttel
Helmstedter SV
HSK / Post SV
IGM Osnabrück
Neubruchhausen
Nordhorn-Blanke
Post SV Uelzen
Rochade Hollage
SAbt TuS Syke
SC Melle 03
SC Stadthagen
SC SW Northeim
SC Vahr
SD Isernhagen
SF Spelle
SF Sulingen
SG Barnstorf
SG Schinkel
SG WB Eilenriede
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Duderstadt
SK Emden
SK Lister Turm
SK Rinteln
SK Varel
ST Langenhagen
SV Bad Essen
SV Bückeburg
SV Esens
SV Hellern
SV Springe
SV Wesel
SVg Salzgitter
Tempo Göttingen
TSV Osnabrück
Union Oldenburg
Links
Übersicht
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Pokal-MM 2007/2008