Schleswig-Holstein Ligen
Schleswig-Holstein Ligen
Übersicht
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Spieltag – 23.09.2012
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Strand
0 : 4
SV Bargteheide 2
106
Dederscheck, Simon
0 : 1
(1541)
Wollenweber, Lennart
201
107
Dwars, Felicitas
0 : 1
(1128)
Brenner, Magnus Philander
203
110
Perlick, Johanna
- : +
(982)
Brenner, Jytte
204
111
Grote, Jon Bennet
- : +
(1045)
Schleicher, David
205
TuRa Harksheide 3
2 : 2
Lübecker SV 8
305
Bruns, Hendrik
(1019)
1 : 0
(964)
Voigt, Timo
801
311
Rössl, Mira
(672)
0 : 1
(992)
Heikamp, Jakob
803
313
Curth, Leandro
(952)
1 : 0
(913)
Schönweiler, Elisabeth
804
318
Fröhlich, Jonna
(813)
0 : 1
Wittfoth, Emmelie
805
Lübecker SV 7
2 : 2
Lübecker SV 6
701
Watzlawik, Lee-David
(1166)
+ : -
(1246)
Zech, Anna
601
702
Schwerdt, Alwin Elias
(1094)
0 : 1
(1083)
Kusanowa, Maria
602
713
Trede, Rouven-Peer
(1438)
1 : 0
(912)
Mushket, Aleksandra
603
708
Rasmussen, Luca-Tom
(758)
- : +
(887)
Voigt, Lina
604
Rasmussen zu tief eingesetzt
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
MP
BP
1.
SV Bargteheide 2
4
2
4
2.
TuRa Harksheide 3
2
1
2
2.
Lübecker SV 7
2
1
2
4.
Lübecker SV 6
2
1
2
4.
Lübecker SV 8
2
1
2
6.
Möllner SV
0
0
6.
SV Strand
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 28.10.2012
Lübecker SV 8
–
Lübecker SV 7
2 : 2
SV Bargteheide 2
–
TuRa Harksheide 3
3 : 1
Möllner SV
–
SV Strand
4 : 0
Staffelleitung
Martin Reinke, Tel. 0511/37 35 62 52,
martin.reinke.sea2e8e2d86ba54b5eba61d6fc58704fabweb.de
Letzte Änderung: 13.11.2012 07:27
Saison 2012/13
Übersicht
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Ahrensburg TSV
Elmshorner SC
Flensburger SK
Itzehoer SV
KSG/Meerbauer
Lübecker SV
Lübecker SV 2
Lübecker SV 3
Lübecker SV 4
Lübecker SV 5
Lübecker SV 6
Lübecker SV 7
Lübecker SV 8
Lübecker SV 9
Lübecker SV 10
MTV Leck von 18
Möllner SV
Möllner SV 2
Phönix Gettorf
Raisdorfer SG
Ratzeburger SC
SC Agon Neum.
SC Barsbüttel
SC Marne
SC Uetersen
SC Uetersen 2
Schleswiger SV
Segeberger SF
SF Burg
SK Doppelbauer 2
SK Doppelbauer 3
SK Kaltenkirche
SK Norderstedt
SV Bargteheide 2
SV Heide
SV Strand
SVBad Schwartau
SVBad Schwartau 2
SVBad Schwartau 3
TSV Trittau
TSV Trittau 2
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide 2
TuRa Harksheide 3
Links
Schleswig-Holstein Bezirk West
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse