Schleswig-Holstein Ligen
Schleswig-Holstein Ligen
Übersicht
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 23.09.2012
SV Strand
–
SV Bargteheide 2
0 : 4
TuRa Harksheide 3
–
Lübecker SV 8
2 : 2
Lübecker SV 7
–
Lübecker SV 6
2 : 2
2. Spieltag – 28.10.2012
Lübecker SV 8
–
Lübecker SV 7
2 : 2
SV Bargteheide 2
–
TuRa Harksheide 3
3 : 1
Möllner SV
–
SV Strand
4 : 0
3. Spieltag – 18.11.2012
TuRa Harksheide 3
–
Möllner SV
2½ : 1½
Lübecker SV 7
–
SV Bargteheide 2
2½ : 1½
Lübecker SV 6
–
Lübecker SV 8
0 : 4
4. Spieltag – 16.12.2012
SV Bargteheide 2
–
Lübecker SV 6
2½ : 1½
Möllner SV
–
Lübecker SV 7
2 : 2
SV Strand
–
TuRa Harksheide 3
2 : 2
5. Spieltag – 27.01.2013
Lübecker SV 7
–
SV Strand
3½ : ½
Lübecker SV 6
–
Möllner SV
0 : 4
Lübecker SV 8
–
SV Bargteheide 2
1½ : 2½
6. Spieltag – 10.02.2013
Möllner SV
–
Lübecker SV 8
2½ : 1½
SV Strand
–
Lübecker SV 6
0 : 4
TuRa Harksheide 3
–
Lübecker SV 7
3 : 1
7. Spieltag – 03.03.2013
Lübecker SV 6
–
TuRa Harksheide 3
4 : 0
Lübecker SV 8
–
SV Strand
3 : 1
SV Bargteheide 2
–
Möllner SV
1 : 3
Saison 2012/13
Übersicht
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Ahrensburg TSV
Elmshorner SC
Flensburger SK
Itzehoer SV
KSG/Meerbauer
Lübecker SV
Lübecker SV 2
Lübecker SV 3
Lübecker SV 4
Lübecker SV 5
Lübecker SV 6
Lübecker SV 7
Lübecker SV 8
Lübecker SV 9
Lübecker SV 10
MTV Leck von 18
Möllner SV
Möllner SV 2
Phönix Gettorf
Raisdorfer SG
Ratzeburger SC
SC Agon Neum.
SC Barsbüttel
SC Marne
SC Uetersen
SC Uetersen 2
Schleswiger SV
Segeberger SF
SF Burg
SK Doppelbauer 2
SK Doppelbauer 3
SK Kaltenkirche
SK Norderstedt
SV Bargteheide 2
SV Heide
SV Strand
SVBad Schwartau
SVBad Schwartau 2
SVBad Schwartau 3
TSV Trittau
TSV Trittau 2
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide 2
TuRa Harksheide 3
Links
Schleswig-Holstein Bezirk West
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse