Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Kanzow,AlexanderIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)20141839
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV19891984
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke18091701
Haselhorst,NilsISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17971686
Elsner,RobertISchach-Drachen Isernhagen17701846
Hoke,JoshuaIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen17461545
Kanbach,MoritzIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden17091724
Hintze,LoboschIIIHildesheimer SV16831571
Reller,OleIISC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.1679
ter Stal,LarsVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16701778
Leonforte,AureliusIVSV Wesel16471601
Falke,PhilippIVPost SV Uelzen15741392
Ullrich,FelixIIIHildesheimer SV1572
Thomas,VincentIVMTV Tostedt15381590
Kruse,HannesVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15181475
Schramm,KilianISportverein Warmsen e.V. von 19481447
Drexler,LeviIIISC Bad Salzdetfurth1153
Mimkes,PavelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)
Köhl,NicoVIHagener SV
19 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Mimkes,AntalIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)17991599
Niemann,LeonISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17931804
Hoke,AdrianIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen17811575
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1677
Kosmehl,KonradISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15681193
Mücke,LeonardIIISC Bad Salzdetfurth15591651
Rennkamp,DavidIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.15421404
Stein,LuisIIKSV Rochade Braunschweig15081551
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14101259
Obst,LuizVSC Aurich1409
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich14021199
Obst,NilVSC Aurich13771156
Hornstein,LeonhardVIHagener SV13401194
Fahlbusch,NiclasVIHagener SV12661280
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich12541199
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen12311402
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.12291243
Daoud,ShahnazISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.12021367
Hinz,PaoloIVStader SV1151
Glasmeyer,JannisVIHagener SV1115
Everinghoff,LeanderVISF St.Johannes Spelle1095
Thiemann,HendrikVISF St.Johannes Spelle1058
Fischer,JoschuaVIHagener SV10131076
Kanbach,Tim CasimirIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden9701318
Steinkamp,MatthisVIHagener SV963
Wenzel,ChristophISportverein Warmsen e.V. von 1948893
Nanko,MichaelIVMTV Tostedt788
van Beers,JulianSchachdrachen Isernhagen
Ay,FurkanIIBraunschweiger SF
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich
Storm,MaxVISV Osnabrück von 1919
31 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen16781742
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16771582
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16691504
Diederichs,KarlISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15591566
Rennkamp,JohannesIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.14721531
Fuchs,ThomasIVStader SV13851468
Goda,MauriceVIHagener SV1155
Raschke,ConstantinISchachzentrum Bemerode1007
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich1003
Drygala,ImkeIIISK Goslar847
Tulchynsky,DavidIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)
Carstens,FinjaVIHagener SV
12 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Alali,HashemIIIHildesheimer SV1536
Möller,TomVISV Osnabrück von 191914341258
Freise,LinusIIKSV Rochade Braunschweig1395
Oellrich,EmmaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.13591487
Ahlers,QuentinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.13301431
Barg,SimonISportverein Warmsen e.V. von 19481218
Ehbrecht,AdrianIIISK Goslar1093
Rauschel,MaximilianVSC Aurich1070
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich1045
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich1023
Schaper,KaiIIPeiner SV999
Reiche,Johan-FabioIHannover 96992
Kosmehl,FriedrichISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.937
Stoffers,EmilIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden932
Kramer,LukasVISV Osnabrück von 1919821
Anlauf,Lea SophieIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden766
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.737
Tulchynsky,MarkIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)
Anlauf,JonasIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden
Schwenker,TimVSK Wildeshausen
20 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Bundan,EdwardVISV Osnabrück von 191914351199
Kohrt,NicolasIIIHildesheimer SV984
Crone,JelloIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.965
Frisch,JakobIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)956
van Hettinga,TadoVSC Aurich731
Winter Caisan,LeonelISK Lehrte
Anlauf,NoraIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden
Klages,JonasVSC Aurich
Meyer,LönneVSC Aurich
Rauschel,MartenVSC Aurich
10 Teilnehmer