Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Mimkes,AntalIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)20291943
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar20121920
Storm,MaxVISV Osnabrück von 191919551889
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen19541884
Ahlbrecht,MalteISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.19251929
Zweigait,LeonISchachtiger Langenhagen19011598
Hoke,AdrianIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen18851847
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18631811
Stein,LuisIIKSV Rochade Braunschweig18571826
Ay,FurkanIIKSV Rochade Braunschweig18231663
Eberle,FlorianIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)17991684
Tulchynsky,DavidIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)17961756
Schilling,RumoIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)17221441
Wetterau,NathanaelIISC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.16861840
Jürgenpott,MaximilianVISV Bad Essen16751606
Stelter,FinjaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15291395
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.13331390
Hertrampf,NoahISV Springe1331
Müller-Borghardt,JakobIVStader SV1203
Reimers,MalteIVSV Bad Bevensen1066
20 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Sauer,TimIHSK Lister Turm21162054
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.20062003
Gärtner,AlessandroISchachzentrum Bemerode19401766
Möller,TomVIHagener SV19201755
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke19041839
Burnus,Finn CrispinIVPost SV Uelzen18101732
Tulchynsky,MarkIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)17911714
Direk,OguzhanVIHagener SV17821620
Nguyen,LaurentiusISV Laatzen17401602
Schaper,KaiIIPeiner SV16561447
Margaryan,VeneraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16541595
Jüttner,AntonIIKSV Rochade Braunschweig16301478
Beckmann,JonathanIHannover 9615931711
Asmus Leon,RafaelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1593
Oellrich,EmmaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.15081443
Reinecke,MartenIHannover 9614791415
Kalusa,LukasIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)14571321
König,FelixIVPost SV Uelzen1355
Alberts,BenVSC Aurich12821152
Ehbrecht,AdrianIIISK Goslar1276
Oelschläger,MaloVISV Bad Essen1273
Große Rammelkamp,FelixVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1194
Gierling,FidesIIISK Goslar11311196
23 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Mündörfer,SebastianIIIHamelner SV18791744
Schöne,FinnVIHagener SV18451646
Holtwessels,JanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17521556
Bangert,JonasIIKSV Rochade Braunschweig16861621
Krüger,MoritzIHannover 9615781537
Rauschel,MaximilianVSC Aurich15731527
Klages,JonasVSC Aurich15521489
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich15321466
Remizov,KyrylIVStader SV1528
Steven,MatthiasVSC Aurich14891314
Karasov,OleksandrIVStader SV1483
Fize,AleksandrsVIHagener SV14361349
Haustein,HenryIVMTV Eintracht Celle1386
Bücker,PhilVIHagener SV13611318
Rumiantsev,ErikIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden1340
Vygodner,MarkVISV Lingen1283
Balko,KonstantinIIPeiner SV1264
Özturan,KerimISV Laatzen1251
Stoffers,EmilIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden1088
von Mettenheim,ConstantinISchachzentrum Bemerode1065
Bürgener,RichardIVSV Bad Bevensen
21 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Bundan,EdwardVISV Osnabrück18991843
Fels,MattisVIHagener SV17231571
Baumann,SimonIHSK Lister Turm15261442
Schäfer,AmadeusISchachzentrum Bemerode1490
Lüders Vega,Iago ErnstISV Springe14471399
Nechitaylo,LevISchach-Drachen Isernhagen13861415
Polikarpov,MatviiISchachzentrum Bemerode1364
Rinke,AlexanderIHannover 9613361326
Baklan,KiraIHannover 961222
Meuser,FinnIIISK Goslar1222
Levytskyi,OleksandrIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1196
Born,RaphaelVIHagener SV1191
Margaryan,MariISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1159
Meyer,LönneVSC Aurich1156
Tanukusuma,Kyllian GottholdIISC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.11311280
Petz,HagenIIBraunschweiger SF1115
Filbert,GeorgISchach-Drachen Isernhagen1106
Kramer,FrederickVISV Osnabrück von 191910731221
Rauschel,MartenVSC Aurich978
Förthmann,JasperIVBlau-Weiss Buchholz976
Litza,CharlotteISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.834
Kowalczik,LarsISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.800
Schmidt,MariekeVISV Osnabrück von 1919788
Ebel,Io CorneliaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.780
Osypchuk,ArinaIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden767
Hamati,EduardoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke742
Winter-Caisan,LeonelISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.686
Siefken,MilanVSC Aurich
Pohlmann,MarieVQuakenbrücker Schachfreunde
Debus,IljaVISC Hümmling Werlte
Bertling,JanneVISV Lingen
Vykintas,JanulisVISchachverein Osnabrück von 1919 e.V.
Kuhl,JonasVISV Lingen
Kamlage,JonteVISV Lingen
Danilova,MarinaVISV Lingen
35 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Sauer,BenISchachzentrum Bemerode14051376
Weßels,KekeVSC Aurich1163
Fendel,ArsenijIHannover 961095
Asendorf,FelixIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1051
Kindermann,JustusIISG Königslutter1004
Wilting,OskarVSC Aurich9871161
Goyush,ShamsISchachzentrum Bemerode979
Pawlus,DanielVSC Aurich875
Yildiz,Levin TanVISV Lingen873
Claus,FieteISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.781
Scheele,TheodorIHSK Lister Turm769
Vasylevskyi,IlliaIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden769
Pirzkall,LucaVSC Papenburg742
Sühwold,ThiloVSC Aurich734
Schless,JoostVSC Aurich731
Klages,JustusVSC Aurich731
Spinneker,ErikVISF St.Johannes Spelle730
Rinke,LeonardIHannover 96726
Richter Assencio,CarolinaIHSK Lister Turm
Hartmann,DunyaIHSK Lister Turm
Richter Assencio,VictoriaIHSK Lister Turm
Waltsgott,EliasIHannover 96
Chursina,DianaISchach-Drachen Isernhagen
Filbert,MarkISchach-Drachen Isernhagen
Küsel,ArthurIVSC Sottrum
Wilting,TitusVSC Aurich
Mohr,ZenoVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.
Schöne,LeviVIHagener SV
Fels,HenriVIHagener SV
29 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Aden,TammoVFortuna Logabirum e.V.20852025
Labitzki,MarekIVSV Bad Bevensen16421654
Goda,MauriceVIHagener SV14981407
Dell,ConstantinVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.14701487
Sarnow,VincentVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1426
Troianoskyi,HeorhiiIVStader SV1406
Middelberg,SimonVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14001399
Meuser,JoshuaIIISK Goslar13851476
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich13801226
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg13331388
Ebel,FelixISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.13251310
Schwab,JasonVISV Osnabrück von 19191318
Held,EnnaVISK Meppen1261
Placke,FrederickIIPeiner SV1232
Placke,LeopoldIIPeiner SV1211
Voiges,Jonathan CasparIHannover 961166
Hemme,GregoryVISK Meppen1164
Kupferberg,JanIHannover 961157
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich11491207
Kramer,LukasVISV Osnabrück von 191911361266
Arndt,AlexVISV Osnabrück von 19191108
Crone,JelloIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1103
Frisch,JakobIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1059
Verwold,HannesVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1018
Zweers,NicoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke956
Tute,LeonIVSV Bad Bevensen949
Stelter,TorgeISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.910
Anlauf,JonasIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden896
Beckmann,KonstantinIHannover 96889
van Hettinga,TadoVSC Aurich825
Hamati,AntonioVISK Nordhorn-Blanke804
Timm,FelixISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.791
Weßels,Finn JarneVSC Aurich780
Hamati,EmeliVISK Nordhorn-Blanke764
Kleemann,KarlVSC Aurich749
Merten,ArneISchach-Drachen Isernhagen
Chursina,HannaISchach-Drachen Isernhagen
Narendran,VitahanISchach-Drachen Isernhagen
Mündörfer,KatharinaIIIHamelner SV
Aden,KenoVFortuna Logabirum e.V.
40 Teilnehmer