Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 21.09.2014
SV GW Parensen
–
Alfelder SV
4½ : 3½
SK Duderstadt
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
4 : 4
SK Goslar
–
SC SW Northeim 2
3½ : 4½
SK Gronau
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
6½ : 1½
Hamelner SV 4
–
Hamelner SV 5
2½ : 5½
2. Spieltag – 19.10.2014
Hamelner SV 5
–
Alfelder SV
5½ : 2½
SK Duderstadt
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
3 : 5
Hamelner SV 4
–
SK Goslar
4 : 4
SC SW Northeim 2
–
SK Gronau
1½ : 6½
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
SV GW Parensen
4 : 4
3. Spieltag – 16.11.2014
Alfelder SV
–
SK Duderstadt
2 : 6
SK Gronau
–
SK Goslar
4½ : 3½
SV GW Parensen
–
Hamelner SV 4
5 : 3
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
Hamelner SV 5
5 : 3
SC SW Northeim 2
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
5½ : 2½
4. Spieltag – 07.12.2014
SK Goslar
–
Alfelder SV
6½ : 1½
SK Duderstadt
–
Hamelner SV 5
4½ : 3½
SK Gronau
–
SV GW Parensen
2 : 6
Hamelner SV 4
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
5 : 3
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
SC SW Northeim 2
3½ : 4½
5. Spieltag – 18.01.2015
Alfelder SV
–
Hamelner SV 4
2½ : 5½
SK Goslar
–
SK Duderstadt
6 : 2
Hamelner SV 5
–
SK Gronau
2 : 6
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
5½ : 2½
SV GW Parensen
–
SC SW Northeim 2
5 : 3
6. Spieltag – 01.02.2015
Alfelder SV
–
SK Gronau
2½ : 5½
SC SW Northeim 2
–
SK Duderstadt
5½ : 2½
SV GW Parensen
–
SK Goslar
3½ : 4½
Hamelner SV 4
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
4½ : 3½
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
Hamelner SV 5
4 : 4
7. Spieltag – 22.02.2015
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
Alfelder SV
6 : 2
SK Duderstadt
–
SV GW Parensen
2½ : 5½
SK Goslar
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
5½ : 2½
SK Gronau
–
Hamelner SV 4
7 : 1
Hamelner SV 5
–
SC SW Northeim 2
3½ : 4½
8. Spieltag – 15.03.2015
Alfelder SV
–
SC SW Northeim 2
2½ : 5½
Hamelner SV 4
–
SK Duderstadt
3 : 5
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
SK Goslar
3½ : 4½
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
SK Gronau
0 : 7
Hamelner SV 5
–
SV GW Parensen
2½ : 5½
9. Spieltag – 12.04.2015
Alfelder SV
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
3½ : 4½
SK Duderstadt
–
SK Gronau
4 : 4
SK Goslar
–
Hamelner SV 5
4½ : 3½
SC SW Northeim 2
–
Hamelner SV 4
5 : 3
SV GW Parensen
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
5½ : 2½
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Gandersheim
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 3
Grunds. Vienenburg
Grundsch. Bündheim
Grundsch. Bündheim 2
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SVU10
Hildesheimer SVU12
Hildesheimer SVU18
KSV Rochade GÖ
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
KSV Rochade GÖ 4
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 3
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 4
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Tempo Göttingen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
VfL Oker
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Z
WSV Clausthal-Z 2
WvS-Gym Bad Harzb.
Links
Saison 2013/14
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga