Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 21.09.2014
SK Bad Harzburg 3
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
0 : 6
WSV Clausthal-Z
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
4 : 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
ESV Göttingen 2
1 : 4
Bad Gandersheim
–
Turm Vienenburg
3 : 3
SG Holzminden 2
–
SV GW Parensen 2
5½ : ½
2. Spieltag – 19.10.2014
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
3½ : 2½
SK Bad Harzburg 3
–
Bad Gandersheim
0 : 6
Plesse Bovenden 2
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
3½ : 2½
SV GW Parensen 2
–
WSV Clausthal-Z
1 : 4
ESV Göttingen 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
3 : 3
3. Spieltag – 16.11.2014
Bad Gandersheim
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
3½ : 2½
SG Holzminden 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg 3
6 : 0
Turm Vienenburg
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
1 : 5
WSV Clausthal-Z
–
ESV Göttingen 2
3½ : 2½
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
SV GW Parensen 2
3 : 3
4. Spieltag – 07.12.2014
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
1 : 5
ESV Göttingen 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg 3
6 : 0
Plesse Bovenden 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
3½ : 2½
Bad Gandersheim
–
WSV Clausthal-Z
2½ : 3½
SV GW Parensen 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
3½ : 2½
5. Spieltag – 18.01.2015
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
2 : 4
SK Bad Harzburg 3
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
0 : 6
Turm Vienenburg
–
WSV Clausthal-Z
2½ : 3½
ESV Göttingen 2
–
SV GW Parensen 2
5½ : ½
SG Holzminden 2
–
Bad Gandersheim
2½ : 3½
6. Spieltag – 01.02.2015
WSV Clausthal-Z
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
4½ : 1½
Turm Vienenburg
–
SK Bad Harzburg 3
6 : 0
Plesse Bovenden 2
–
ESV Göttingen 2
4 : 2
Bad Gandersheim
–
SV GW Parensen 2
5½ : ½
SG Holzminden 2
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
3½ : 2½
7. Spieltag – 22.02.2015
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
5 : 1
SK Bad Harzburg 3
–
WSV Clausthal-Z
0 : 6
SV GW Parensen 2
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
2 : 4
ESV Göttingen 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
3½ : 2½
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
Bad Gandersheim
3½ : 2½
8. Spieltag – 15.03.2015
SV GW Parensen 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
½ : 5½
Plesse Bovenden 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg 3
6 : 0
WSV Clausthal-Z
–
SG Holzminden 2
5 : 1
Bad Gandersheim
–
ESV Göttingen 2
3½ : 2½
Turm Vienenburg
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
3½ : 2½
9. Spieltag – 12.04.2015
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
ESV Göttingen 2
1 : 5
SK Bad Harzburg 3
–
SV GW Parensen 2
0 : 6
Plesse Bovenden 2
–
Bad Gandersheim
1½ : 4½
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
WSV Clausthal-Z
1 : 5
SG Holzminden 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
5 : 1
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Gandersheim
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 3
Grunds. Vienenburg
Grundsch. Bündheim
Grundsch. Bündheim 2
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SVU10
Hildesheimer SVU12
Hildesheimer SVU18
KSV Rochade GÖ
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
KSV Rochade GÖ 4
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 3
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 4
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Tempo Göttingen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
VfL Oker
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Z
WSV Clausthal-Z 2
WvS-Gym Bad Harzb.
Links
Saison 2013/14
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga