Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 30.10.2016
ESV Göttingen 3
–
SK Gronau 2
5 : 1
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
SK Goslar 2
2½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
SG Holzminden 2
1½ : 4½
SC Langelsheim
–
SV GW Parensen 2
2 : 4
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
4½ : 1½
2. Spieltag – 20.11.2016
ESV Göttingen 3
–
SC Langelsheim
3 : 3
SK Goslar 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
5 : 1
Turm Vienenburg
–
SK Gronau 2
3½ : 2½
SV GW Parensen 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
3 : 3
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
½ : 5½
3. Spieltag – 04.12.2016
SG Holzminden 2
–
ESV Göttingen 3
4½ : 1½
SK Goslar 2
–
SC Langelsheim
4 : 2
SK Gronau 2
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
1½ : 4½
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
SV GW Parensen 2
2½ : 3½
Turm Vienenburg
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
3 : 3
4. Spieltag – 15.01.2017
ESV Göttingen 3
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
2 : 4
SK Gronau 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
½ : 5½
SC Langelsheim
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
6 : 0
SV GW Parensen 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
3 : 3
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
SK Goslar 2
4½ : 1½
5. Spieltag – 05.02.2017
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
ESV Göttingen 3
6 : 0
SK Goslar 2
–
SV GW Parensen 2
3 : 3
SC Langelsheim
–
SK Gronau 2
3½ : 2½
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
Turm Vienenburg
3½ : 2½
SG Holzminden 2
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
1½ : 4½
6. Spieltag – 19.02.2017
SV GW Parensen 2
–
ESV Göttingen 3
5½ : ½
SK Gronau 2
–
SK Goslar 2
2½ : 3½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
3 : 3
SG Holzminden 2
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
4 : 2
Turm Vienenburg
–
SC Langelsheim
3 : 3
7. Spieltag – 19.03.2017
ESV Göttingen 3
–
Turm Vienenburg
2½ : 3½
SK Goslar 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
2 : 4
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
SK Gronau 2
4 : 2
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
SC Langelsheim
2 : 4
SV GW Parensen 2
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
3 : 3
8. Spieltag – 23.04.2017
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
ESV Göttingen 3
5 : 1
Turm Vienenburg
–
SK Goslar 2
3½ : 1½
SK Gronau 2
–
SV GW Parensen 2
½ : 5½
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
4½ : 1½
SC Langelsheim
–
SG Holzminden 2
2½ : 3½
9. Spieltag – 07.05.2017
ESV Göttingen 3
–
SK Goslar 2
4½ : 1½
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
SK Gronau 2
4½ : 1½
SG Holzminden 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
4½ : 1½
SC Langelsheim
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
3 : 3
SV GW Parensen 2
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
4½ : 1½
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Osterode-Südharz
Osterode-Südharz 2
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SHG Hildesheim
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga