Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Kreisklasse Südost
Kreisklasse Südost
Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Nordwest
Kreisklasse Südost
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Spieltag – 22.10.2017
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Bad Lauterberg 2
3 : 1
SK Goslar 3
204
Hesse, Yannick
(1089)
1 : 0
(1419)
Drygala, Lars
308
205
Ziegenbein, Marcel
(1176)
0 : 1
(1121)
Drygala, Torsten
312
207
Bücker, Erich
(853)
1 : 0
(1026)
Kopitz, Tom
315
208
Pfeiffer, Marc
1 : 0
(781)
Drygala, Imke
322
ESV Göttingen 3
2 : 2
ESV Göttingen 4
311
Eidam, Frank
(1434)
1 : 0
Schlather, Achim
418
314
Kage, August
(1250)
0 : 1
Khorozyan, Maksim
415
318
Thomes, Alfons
(1162)
1 : 0
(833)
Tulchynsky, Mark
419
325
Bak, Matthias
0 : 1
(994)
Tulchynsky, David
420
Turm Vienenburg
4 : 0
SC SW Northeim 3
102
Panskus, Klaus
(1434)
1 : 0
(887)
Leser, Tim
302
105
Becker, Wolfgang
(1357)
1 : 0
(988)
Wille, Yannick
303
107
Drost, Siegfried
(1226)
1 : 0
(784)
Gronemeyer, Moritz Jakob
304
108
Scheidereiter, Lothar
(1180)
1 : 0
Marienhagen, Theo
306
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
MP
BP
1.
Turm Vienenburg
4
2
4
2.
Bad Lauterberg 2
3
2
3
3.
ESV Göttingen 3
2
1
2
4.
ESV Göttingen 4
2
1
2
5.
SK Goslar 3
1
0
1
6.
SC SW Northeim 3
0
0
0
6.
SV GW Parensen 3
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
ESV Göttingen 3
327
Fischer, Arthur
Nachmeldungen
ESV Göttingen 4
423
Fischer, Arthur
Nachmeldungen
SK Goslar 3
334
Dowrueng, Anan
(ab 2. Spieltag)
335
Nitsch, Nienke Josephine
(ab 2. Spieltag)
Nachmeldungen
SC SW Northeim 3
312
Fehler, Heinz
Nächster Spieltag – 12.11.2017
SC SW Northeim 3
–
Bad Lauterberg 2
1½ : 2½
ESV Göttingen 4
–
Turm Vienenburg
4 : 0
SK Goslar 3
–
SV GW Parensen 3
1½ : 2½
Staffelleitung
Martin Hake, Tel. 05553 1642,
Martin-Hake5c24448cd857d05394ceece245646d1fweb.de
Letzte Änderung: 27.10.2017 13:01
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Nordwest
Kreisklasse Südost
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 4
ESV Göttingen 4
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hamelner SV 6
Hamelner SV 7
Hamelner SV 7
Hildesheimer Damen 8
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Hildesheimer SV 7
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 1
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
SV GW Parensen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Nordwest
Kreisklasse Südost
Harz-Cup Jugendliga