Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 21.10.2018
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
–
SG Holzminden 2
2 : 4
Alfelder SV
–
SC Langelsheim
4 : 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
ESV Göttingen 3
2½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV 5
–
SC SW Northeim 2
½ : 5½
Hamelner SV 6
–
ESV Göttingen 4
5 : 1
2. Spieltag – 11.11.2018
Hamelner SV 6
–
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
6 : 0
SC SW Northeim 2
–
Alfelder SV
3 : 3
ESV Göttingen 4
–
ESV Göttingen 3
2 : 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
–
SG Holzminden 2
4 : 2
SC Langelsheim
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
3½ : 2½
3. Spieltag – 25.11.2018
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
–
ESV Göttingen 4
4 : 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
Alfelder SV
1 : 5
ESV Göttingen 3
–
Hamelner SV 6
3 : 3
SG Holzminden 2
–
SC SW Northeim 2
3 : 3
SC Langelsheim
–
Hildesheimer SV 5
3½ : 2½
4. Spieltag – 16.12.2018
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
–
Hildesheimer SV 5
5½ : ½
Alfelder SV
–
ESV Göttingen 3
3 : 3
SG Holzminden 2
–
Hamelner SV 6
4 : 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
SC SW Northeim 2
1½ : 4½
ESV Göttingen 4
–
SC Langelsheim
3 : 3
5. Spieltag – 20.01.2019
Alfelder SV
–
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
4 : 1
ESV Göttingen 3
–
SG Holzminden 2
5 : 1
SC SW Northeim 2
–
ESV Göttingen 4
3 : 3
Hamelner SV 6
–
SC Langelsheim
2½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV 5
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
2 : 4
6. Spieltag – 03.02.2019
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
–
SC SW Northeim 2
4 : 2
SG Holzminden 2
–
Alfelder SV
4½ : 1½
SC Langelsheim
–
ESV Göttingen 3
4½ : 1½
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
Hamelner SV 6
4 : 2
ESV Göttingen 4
–
Hildesheimer SV 5
2 : 4
7. Spieltag – 24.02.2019
SC Langelsheim
–
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
3 : 3
ESV Göttingen 4
–
Alfelder SV
3 : 3
ESV Göttingen 3
–
SC SW Northeim 2
4½ : 1½
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
2 : 4
Hamelner SV 6
–
Hildesheimer SV 5
4 : 2
8. Spieltag – 24.03.2019
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
5 : 1
Alfelder SV
–
Hamelner SV 6
5 : 1
Hildesheimer SV 5
–
ESV Göttingen 3
1 : 5
SG Holzminden 2
–
ESV Göttingen 4
6 : 0
SC SW Northeim 2
–
SC Langelsheim
3 : 3
9. Spieltag – 28.04.2019
ESV Göttingen 3
–
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
4 : 2
Alfelder SV
–
Hildesheimer SV 5
3 : 3
SC Langelsheim
–
SG Holzminden 2
3 : 3
SC SW Northeim 2
–
Hamelner SV 6
3 : 2
ESV Göttingen 4
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
4½ : 1½
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 4
ESV Göttingen 2
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 1
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse