Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Kreisklasse
Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 06.11.2022
SK Goslar 4
–
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
1 : 3
SG Holzminden 2
–
SK Gronau 2
3½ : ½
2. Spieltag – 27.11.2022
SK Gronau 2
–
SK Duderstadt 2
1 : 3
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
–
SG Holzminden 2
3 : 1
3. Spieltag – 11.12.2022
SK Duderstadt 2
–
SK Goslar 4
3 : 1
SK Gronau 2
–
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
4 : 0
4. Spieltag – 15.01.2023
SK Goslar 4
–
SK Gronau 2
3 : 1
SK Duderstadt 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
1 : 3
5. Spieltag – 05.02.2023
SG Holzminden 2
–
SK Goslar 4
2 : 2
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
–
SK Duderstadt 2
3 : 1
6. Spieltag – 26.02.2023
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
–
SK Goslar 4
4 : 0
SK Gronau 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
½ : 3½
7. Spieltag – 19.03.2023
SK Duderstadt 2
–
SK Gronau 2
3 : 1
SG Holzminden 2
–
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
1½ : 2½
8. Spieltag – 16.04.2023
SK Goslar 4
–
SK Duderstadt 2
1 : 3
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
–
SK Gronau 2
4 : 0
9. Spieltag – 23.04.2023
SK Gronau 2
–
SK Goslar 4
½ : 3½
SG Holzminden 2
–
SK Duderstadt 2
2½ : 1½
10. Spieltag – 07.05.2023
SK Goslar 4
–
SG Holzminden 2
0 : 4
SK Duderstadt 2
–
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
1½ : 2½
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 4
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
Plesse Bovenden 3
PSV Bad Pyrmont
SC Langelsheim
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Duderstadt
SK Duderstadt 2
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 4
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
Tempo Göttingen 2
Turm Vienenburg
WSV Clausthal
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse