Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Hagener SV 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Endrit Paqarizi
Tel.: 01590 8137570
Email: 2mannschaft @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @hagener-...


Aufstellung
Einzelergebnisse anzeigen

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Maul, Maik 1603 0½+  0½ 1425
202 Brunner, Alexander 1693            
203 Paqarizi, Endrit 1525 ½00  1½13650
204 Bertram, Karsten 2034 11      22100
205 Rieping, Lea 1922 ½1      275
206 Tietje, Daniel 1876   ½  1 1383
207 Glaser, Maximilian 1861            
208 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1662  1      11100
301 Rethmann, Kristin 1746            
302 Balazs, Kata 1718       1122100
303 Sandkämper, Peter 1690            
304 Buchloh, Adrian 1684            
305 Bilau, Max 1642            
306 Bensmann, Jannis 1623 1 0     1250
401 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 1619            
402 Apel, Dirk 1601            
403 Schlie, Johann 1524            
404 Bick, Lennard 1521            
405 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1518            
406 Altevogt, Johannes 1498            
501 Hornstein, Leonhard 1406 001  1½ 550
502 Vogel, Jannis 1469            
503 Grave, Mitchell 1466            
504 Orning, Pascal 1435            
505 Stiller, Maximilian 1608 11   1014580
506 Peters, Michael 1414            
507 Worpenberg, Matthias 1399            
508 Sandkämper, Martin 1394            
509 Laubrock, Sophia 1386            
510 Wingbermühle, Werner 1372            
511 Fischer, John 1344 0 1  0001520
512 Balazs, Miklos 1335        0010
513 Vogel, Julian 1334            
514 Igelbrink, Stefan 1310            
515 Fahlbusch, Niclas 1046      10 1250
516 Schnitker, Mattes 1184            
517 Heinsch, Manfred 1185            
518 Schönfeld, Fynn 1133            
519 Mayland, Jannis 1140            
520 Fischer, Joschua 1189            
521 Gauer, Liam 1028            
522 Glasmeyer, Jannis 1383   ½     ½150
523 Köhl, Nico 1040            
524 Direk, Oguzhan 1020            
525 Goda, Maurice 1314            
526 Steinkamp, Matthis 942            
527 Bücker, Phil 933            
528 Kulgemeyer, Justus 797            
529 Carstens, Finja 1149       0 010
530 Born, Raphael 946            
531 Schöne, Finn 1110            
532 Hoppe, Michael 1647            
533 Rieping, Malte 1124  ½     0½225
534 Fels, Mattis 1351            
535 Pac, Maksym 1033            
536 Fize, Aleksandrs 933            
537 Haunhorst, Elisa 896            
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter