Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Übersicht
Nord
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Südost
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 26.01.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Quickborn
4 : 0
SK Lehrte 2
(kampflos)
SK Lehrte 2 hat abgesagt.
TuRa Harksheide 2
1 : 3
SK Lehrte 3
7
Brenner, Jytte
(981)
+ : -
(1544)
Kieselbach, Petra
2
9
Rosinski, Marietta
(769)
0 : 1
(1465)
Flauß, Jessica
3
11
Löding, Sarah-Marie
(712)
0 : 1
(1401)
Fenske, Gloria
4
12
Peters, Jenna
(775)
0 : 1
(1412)
Stieber, Daniela
5
SV Gryps
4 : 0
Hamburger SK 2
(kampflos)
HSK II trat nicht an (Email 24.01.14)
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SV Quickborn
4
4
4
8
2.
SK Lehrte 3
1
3
2
4
2.
SV Gryps
0
4
2
4
4.
SK Lehrte 2
0
3
2
3
5.
Hamburger SK 2
0
2½
2
2½
6.
TuRa Harksheide 2
1
1½
0
2½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 16.02.2014
SK Lehrte 2
–
SV Gryps
0 : 2
Hamburger SK 2
–
SK Lehrte 3
2 : 2
TuRa Harksheide 2
–
SV Quickborn
0 : 4
Staffelleitung
Petra Mense, Tel. 0251-64120,
mensepetc4b6670ed0a06e58a60a12b5ebc9a372muenster.de
Letzte Änderung: 26.01.2014 16:35
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CAISSA Kassel
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Hamburger SK 2
Horst-Emscher31
Makkabi Wiesb.
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SF Friedberg 2
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK Gernsheim
SK Landau
SK Langen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SV 1919 Grimma
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Erftstadt
SV Gryps
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
SV Welper 1922
SVG Oberhessen
TSV Zeulenroda
TuRa Harksheide 2
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Partien
Termine 2014/15
Turnierordnung 14-01
Fr-Bundesliga
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost