Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Übersicht
Nord
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Südost
Gruppe West
Gruppe West
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 01.12.2013
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Walsum SC 72
4 : 0
SV Erftstadt
(kampflos)
Dortmund 1875
2 : 2
SV Welper 1922
1
Hoffmann, Hanna Dorina
(1564)
½ : ½
(1570)
Schaller, Sigrid
2
4
Finke, Lara
(1434)
½ : ½
(1604)
Pflieger, Christin
4
8
Quiring, Birgit
(1249)
½ : ½
(1290)
Venjakob, Alina
5
9
Brandt, Ina
(1223)
½ : ½
(1376)
Schaller, Bettina
8
Horst-Emscher31
3 : 1
DSV 1854
1
Sporkert, Corina
(1826)
1 : 0
(1784)
Ringelstein, Gabriele
3
2
Dr. Hiebsch, Catalina
(1735)
1 : 0
(1596)
Meyer, Karin
5
4
Kludszuweit, Kim
(1464)
0 : 1
(1496)
Brebeck, Cornelia
6
5
Walker, Julia
(1718)
1 : 0
(1295)
Kreikenbaum, Beate
8
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Walsum SC 72
4
2
4
2.
Horst-Emscher31
3
2
3
3.
Dortmund 1875
2
1
2
3.
SV Welper 1922
2
1
2
5.
DSV 1854
1
0
1
6.
SV Erftstadt
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 26.01.2014
SV Erftstadt
–
Dortmund 1875
2 : 2
Horst-Emscher31
–
SV Welper 1922
2½ : 1½
DSV 1854
–
Walsum SC 72
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Monika Braje, Tel. 0160-1044402,
MonikaBraje4671eaddc64faaff8acfdb1758ef33a0yahoo.de
Letzte Änderung: 01.12.2013 13:34
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CAISSA Kassel
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Hamburger SK 2
Horst-Emscher31
Makkabi Wiesb.
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SF Friedberg 2
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK Gernsheim
SK Landau
SK Langen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SV 1919 Grimma
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Erftstadt
SV Gryps
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
SV Welper 1922
SVG Oberhessen
TSV Zeulenroda
TuRa Harksheide 2
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Partien
Termine 2014/15
Turnierordnung 14-01
Fr-Bundesliga
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost