Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Übersicht
Nord
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Südost
Gruppe West
Gruppe West
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
3. Spieltag – 16.02.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Welper 1922
2 : 2
SV Erftstadt
2
Schaller, Sigrid
(1570)
0 : 1
(1495)
Havenith, Julia
2
4
Pflieger, Christin
(1604)
1 : 0
(1491)
Schwahn, Nadine
3
5
Venjakob, Alina
(1290)
1 : 0
(1266)
Schütten, Annalisa
5
6
Hütte, Sarah
(1259)
0 : 1
(1470)
Bauer, Maria
6
Horst-Emscher31
2 : 2
Walsum SC 72
2
Dr. Hiebsch, Catalina
(1735)
½ : ½
(1682)
Bokalic, Sonja
1
3
Brock, Sharlena
(1521)
0 : 1
(1476)
Tumminello, Antonietta
2
4
Kludszuweit, Kim
(1464)
½ : ½
(1369)
Kosslowski, Ursel
3
5
Walker, Julia
(1718)
1 : 0
(1546)
Kanthack, Frauke
4
DSV 1854
3 : 1
Dortmund 1875
3
Ringelstein, Gabriele
(1784)
1 : 0
(1564)
Hoffmann, Hanna Dorina
1
5
Meyer, Karin
(1596)
1 : 0
(1434)
Finke, Lara
4
6
Brebeck, Cornelia
(1496)
1 : 0
(1249)
Quiring, Birgit
8
7
Husen, Gabriele
(1223)
0 : 1
(1223)
Brandt, Ina
9
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Horst-Emscher31
2
3
2½
5
7½
2.
Walsum SC 72
2
2
4
4
8
3.
DSV 1854
1
2
3
3
6
4.
SV Welper 1922
1½
2
2
2
5½
5.
Dortmund 1875
1
2
2
2
5
6.
SV Erftstadt
0
2
2
2
4
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 09.03.2014
SV Erftstadt
–
DSV 1854
1½ : 2½
Walsum SC 72
–
SV Welper 1922
2 : 2
Dortmund 1875
–
Horst-Emscher31
½ : 3½
Staffelleitung
Monika Braje, Tel. 0160-1044402,
MonikaBraje4671eaddc64faaff8acfdb1758ef33a0yahoo.de
Letzte Änderung: 16.02.2014 17:28
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CAISSA Kassel
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Hamburger SK 2
Horst-Emscher31
Makkabi Wiesb.
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SF Friedberg 2
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK Gernsheim
SK Landau
SK Langen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SV 1919 Grimma
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Erftstadt
SV Gryps
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
SV Welper 1922
SVG Oberhessen
TSV Zeulenroda
TuRa Harksheide 2
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Partien
Termine 2014/15
Turnierordnung 14-01
Fr-Bundesliga
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost