Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Übersicht
Nord
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Südost
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 01.12.2013
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Gernsheim
3 : 1
SK Langen
2
Müller, Manon
(1706)
½ : ½
(1521)
Reinecke, Katharina
1
4
Lukas, Anne
(1530)
1 : 0
(1666)
Poetsch, Leonore
2
5
Mao, Yvonne
(1575)
1 : 0
(1461)
Flach, Helene
3
6
Peschk, Kathrin
(1076)
½ : ½
(1086)
Lehnert, Anna-Victoria
5
am 23.11.2013 um 14 Uhr
SK Landau
4 : 0
SV Riegelsberg
1
Achatz, Kirstin
(1862)
1 : 0
(1412)
Holschuh, Luisa
1
3
Dr. Vollstädt-Klein, Sabine
(1733)
1 : 0
(1292)
Alt, Barbara
2
6
Ritter, Christine
(1380)
1 : 0
(1152)
Weiten, Katharina
3
7
Orschiedt-Eghbali, Anke
(1527)
1 : 0
(944)
Laßotta, Anja
5
Vorw.Orient Mz
4 : 0
Makkabi Wiesb.
(kampflos)
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SK Landau
4
2
4
1.
Vorw.Orient Mz
4
2
4
3.
SK Gernsheim
3
2
3
4.
SK Langen
1
0
1
5.
SV Riegelsberg
0
0
0
5.
Makkabi Wiesb.
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 26.01.2014
SV Riegelsberg
–
Makkabi Wiesb.
0 : 4
SK Langen
–
SK Landau
1½ : 2½
Vorw.Orient Mz
–
SK Gernsheim
½ : 3½
Staffelleitung
Hannelore Neumeyer, Tel. 0341-9751324,
hanneloreneumeyer481392a2807fde7059cc8221cc80b74bkabelmail.de
Letzte Änderung: 01.12.2013 14:46
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CAISSA Kassel
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Hamburger SK 2
Horst-Emscher31
Makkabi Wiesb.
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SF Friedberg 2
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK Gernsheim
SK Landau
SK Langen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SV 1919 Grimma
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Erftstadt
SV Gryps
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
SV Welper 1922
SVG Oberhessen
TSV Zeulenroda
TuRa Harksheide 2
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Partien
Termine 2014/15
Turnierordnung 14-01
Fr-Bundesliga
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost