Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Übersicht
Nord
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Südost
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
3. Spieltag – 16.02.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Riegelsberg
0 : 4
SK Langen
1
Holschuh, Luisa
(1412)
0 : 1
(1521)
Reinecke, Katharina
1
3
Weiten, Katharina
(1152)
0 : 1
(1666)
Poetsch, Leonore
2
5
Laßotta, Anja
(944)
0 : 1
(1461)
Flach, Helene
3
7
Hartmann, Katrin
(1082)
0 : 1
(983)
Hietala, Netta
9
SK Landau
2 : 2
Vorw.Orient Mz
1
Achatz, Kirstin
(1862)
1 : 0
(1598)
Imelmann, Esther
2
2
Tettmann, Ann-Kathrin
(1681)
½ : ½
(1564)
Langner, Michaela
5
3
Dr. Vollstädt-Klein, Sabine
(1733)
0 : 1
(1368)
Troeger, Beate
7
7
Orschiedt-Eghbali, Anke
(1527)
½ : ½
(1440)
Dr. Perovic-Ottstadt, Sanja
8
Makkabi Wiesb.
0 : 4
SK Gernsheim
1
Rjakhovska, Olga
(1746)
0 : 1
(1706)
Müller, Manon
2
3
Schmidt, Sarah
(1387)
0 : 1
(1530)
Lukas, Anne
4
4
Scheyltjens, Maya
(1213)
0 : 1
(1575)
Mao, Yvonne
5
5
Schmidt, Lea
(938)
0 : 1
(1076)
Peschk, Kathrin
6
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SK Gernsheim
3½
3
4
6
10½
2.
SK Landau
2
2½
4
5
8½
3.
Vorw.Orient Mz
½
2
4
3
6½
4.
SK Langen
1
1½
4
2
6½
5.
Makkabi Wiesb.
0
0
4
2
4
6.
SV Riegelsberg
0
0
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 09.03.2014
Makkabi Wiesb.
–
SK Landau
1½ : 2½
SK Gernsheim
–
SV Riegelsberg
2½ : 1½
Vorw.Orient Mz
–
SK Langen
2½ : 1½
Staffelleitung
Hannelore Neumeyer, Tel. 0341-9751324,
hanneloreneumeyer481392a2807fde7059cc8221cc80b74bkabelmail.de
Letzte Änderung: 16.02.2014 17:01
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CAISSA Kassel
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Hamburger SK 2
Horst-Emscher31
Makkabi Wiesb.
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SF Friedberg 2
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK Gernsheim
SK Landau
SK Langen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SV 1919 Grimma
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Erftstadt
SV Gryps
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
SV Welper 1922
SVG Oberhessen
TSV Zeulenroda
TuRa Harksheide 2
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Partien
Termine 2014/15
Turnierordnung 14-01
Fr-Bundesliga
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost