Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Übersicht
Nord
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Südost
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 01.12.2013
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
USV Potsdam
2½ : 1½
SV 1919 Grimma
1
FM Von Herman, Brigitte
(2010)
1 : 0
(1606)
Neumann, Isabel
1
2
FM Nünchert, Eveline
(2018)
1 : 0
(1461)
Könze, Heike
2
3
Pachow, Steffi
(1942)
½ : ½
(1450)
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara
3
6
Frehde, Regina
(1518)
0 : 1
(1317)
Franke, Caroline
4
USC Magdeburg
2 : 2
SG Löberitz
1
Wölfer, Wiebke
(1906)
0 : 1
(1883)
Otikova, Elina
3
2
Giebel, Christine
(1687)
0 : 1
(1876)
Naumann, Nadine
4
3
Meffert, Claudia
(1798)
1 : 0
(1678)
Schuster, Rebekka
5
4
Peters, Antje
(1493)
1 : 0
(1449)
Reiß, Josephine
6
am 25. Januar um 14 Uhr
SG Leipzig 2
1½ : 2½
SV Merseburg
7
Halas, Julia
(1710)
1 : 0
(1869)
Dr. Pflug, Tanja
1
9
Ohme, Kerstin
(1597)
0 : 1
(1895)
Hartung, Katja
3
11
Becker, Wilma
(1483)
0 : 1
(1659)
Radde, Christina
4
12
Weber, Katja
(1293)
½ : ½
(1559)
Jäschke, Andrea
5
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
USV Potsdam
2½
2
2½
1.
SV Merseburg
2½
2
2½
3.
SG Löberitz
2
1
2
4.
USC Magdeburg
2
1
2
5.
SV 1919 Grimma
1½
0
1½
5.
SG Leipzig 2
1½
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 26.01.2014
USC Magdeburg
–
USV Potsdam
1 : 3
SV 1919 Grimma
–
SG Leipzig 2
2½ : 1½
SV Merseburg
–
SG Löberitz
1½ : 2½
Staffelleitung
Britta Leib, Tel. 04327-140205,
frauen9b08f434f1da31c1001781500b1b0fa4schachverband-sh.de
Letzte Änderung: 26.01.2014 15:18
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CAISSA Kassel
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Hamburger SK 2
Horst-Emscher31
Makkabi Wiesb.
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SF Friedberg 2
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK Gernsheim
SK Landau
SK Langen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SV 1919 Grimma
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Erftstadt
SV Gryps
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
SV Welper 1922
SVG Oberhessen
TSV Zeulenroda
TuRa Harksheide 2
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Partien
Termine 2014/15
Turnierordnung 14-01
Fr-Bundesliga
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost