Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Übersicht
Nord
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Südost
Gruppe Südost
Gruppe Südost
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 26.01.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Rodewischer SM 2
2½ : 1½
USG Chemnitz
5
Phenn, Colette
(1640)
0 : 1
(1606)
Seifert, Manja
2
6
Schmieder, Kerstin
(1582)
½ : ½
(1580)
Oltmanns, Bianca
4
8
Peil, Celine
(1465)
1 : 0
(1249)
Fuchs, Joline
9
9
Geißler, Angie
(1321)
1 : 0
(1144)
Belusa, Laura Sophie
10
TSV Zeulenroda
2½ : 1½
TuS Coswig 1920
1
Skibbe, Diana
(1930)
1 : 0
(1695)
Moses, Selina
1
2
Fuchs, Antje
(2001)
½ : ½
(1591)
Frübing, Simone
2
4
v.d.Weth-v.Nordheim, Petra
(1795)
½ : ½
(1584)
Pührer, Anne
4
5
Riemer, Marion
(1702)
½ : ½
(1605)
Moldenhauer, Antje
6
SG GW Dresden
3 : 1
USV TU Dresden
2
Kosovska, Olena
(1752)
1 : 0
(1617)
Gottschall, Ina
3
3
Strate, Gerda
(1702)
½ : ½
(1674)
von Keyserlingk, Chanda
4
4
Flemming, Peggy
(1452)
½ : ½
(1463)
Kohnen, Katharina
8
5
Weber, Kristin
(1151)
+ : -
Mädler, Monika
10
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
TSV Zeulenroda
2½
3
4
5½
2.
SG GW Dresden
2
3
3
5
3.
Rodewischer SM 2
2
2½
3
4½
4.
TuS Coswig 1920
1½
4
2
5½
5.
USV TU Dresden
1
1
0
2
6.
USG Chemnitz
1½
0
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 16.02.2014
USG Chemnitz
–
USV TU Dresden
2½ : 1½
TuS Coswig 1920
–
Rodewischer SM 2
2 : 2
TSV Zeulenroda
–
SG GW Dresden
2½ : 1½
Staffelleitung
Kerstin Wolter, Tel. 0151-127 33 255,
kromitadeb281fb78e07064151d00896b0373dgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 26.01.2014 18:13
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CAISSA Kassel
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Hamburger SK 2
Horst-Emscher31
Makkabi Wiesb.
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SF Friedberg 2
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK Gernsheim
SK Landau
SK Langen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SV 1919 Grimma
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Erftstadt
SV Gryps
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
SV Welper 1922
SVG Oberhessen
TSV Zeulenroda
TuRa Harksheide 2
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Partien
Termine 2014/15
Turnierordnung 14-01
Fr-Bundesliga
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost