Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
West
West
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 27.09.2015
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Aachener SV
2½ : 1½
SC Eschborn
1
Drose, Daniela
(1947)
+ : -
(1497)
Schwamb, Gisela
2
3
Dannert, Katrin
(1777)
1 : 0
(1359)
Niebling, Renate
3
4
Titgemeyer, Eva Maria
(1604)
0 : 1
(1485)
Hynar, Alexandra
4
6
Féaux de Lacroix, Sibylle
(1486)
½ : ½
(1422)
Elpelt, Silvia
5
verlegt auf den 04.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
DJK Aachen
3½ : ½
SF Birkenfeld
3
Jansen, Ingeborg
(1817)
1 : 0
(1371)
Petry, Julia
1
5
Plumbaum, Nadja
(1577)
1 : 0
(1332)
Ziegler, Sabine
2
6
Havenith, Julia
(1538)
1 : 0
(1237)
Jacobs, Verena
3
10
Plagge, Galina
(1247)
½ : ½
(1251)
Mayer, Svenja
4
SV Hofheim
½ : 3½
SF 1891Friedberg 2
1
Kaulfuss, Christa
(1672)
½ : ½
(1708)
Khutsidze, Sopio
6
3
Schröder, Janina
(1458)
0 : 1
(1742)
Sewald, Kathrin
7
7
Schmidt (Undeutsch), Bettina
(1289)
0 : 1
(1613)
Pieck, Sarah
8
8
Schiller-Lückemeier, Daniela
(1183)
0 : 1
(1496)
Schardt, Madeleine
13
B. Undeutsch hat geheiratet, neuer Name: Schmidt
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
DJK Aachen
3½
2
3½
1.
SF 1891Friedberg 2
3½
2
3½
3.
Aachener SV
2½
2
2½
4.
SC Eschborn
1½
0
1½
5.
SV Hofheim
½
0
½
5.
SF Birkenfeld
½
0
½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 06.12.2015
SV Hofheim
–
DJK Aachen
0 : 3
SF Birkenfeld
–
Aachener SV
4 : 0
SC Eschborn
–
SF 1891Friedberg 2
1 : 3
Staffelleitung
Peggy Flemming, Tel. 0177-2607892,
oeffentlichkeitecbd64d699afd3931d4789635a415e4cschachverband-sachsen.de
Letzte Änderung: 07.10.2015 20:11
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
Aachener SV
CAISSA Kassel
Delmenhorster SK 2
DJK Aachen
Dortmunder SV 1875
FC Bayern München 2
Hamburger SK 3
SC Eschborn
SC Landskrone
Schachmiezen 2
SF 1891Friedberg 2
SF Birkenfeld
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SK Gernsheim
SK Joh. Eppendorf
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Münster 32
SK Neuperlach
SV 1919 Grimma
SV Empor Berlin
SV Gryps
SV Hofheim
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
TuRa Harksheide 2
Turm Hersfeld
Turm Krefeld
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV TU Dresden
VT Ludwigslust
Walsum SC 72
Links
TO 15-01
Partien
Termine 2016/17
Frauen-Bundesliga
FRL 2014/2015
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost