Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Saison

      Spielplan   Statistiken   Vorheriger Spieltag   Nächster Spieltag
Jugendbundesliga Nord 2018/2019
Staffel West
8. Spieltag - 18.05.2019

Hagener SV3:3Doppelbauer Kiel
1 Bhning, Kilian(2119)0:1(2168)Arndt, Magnus 1
2 Balazs, Balint(2130)0:1(2073)Rieper, Julian 2
3 Laubrock, Paul(1962)1:0(1951)Karlisch, Moritz 3
4 Hoppe, Andreas(2016)1:0(1769)Gnther, Emil 5
5 Glaser, Maximilian(1900)1:0(1718)Steinbach, Julian 7
13 Scheidt, Mike Niklas(1554)0:1(1501)Woltmann, Peter 11
     
SK Lehrte2:3Lbecker SV
1 WFM Schulze, Lara(2158):(2305)FM Kololli, Martin 1
2 Stelmaszyk, Nico(2111)0:1(2102)Poghosyan, Tigran 4
3 Meiwes, Thore(1964):(1966)Bosselmann, Tom Linus 5
4 Reimer, Philip(1912)1:0(1979)Rietschel, Tilo 6
5 Brockmeyer, Tobias(1915):(1949)Tiedemann, Fin Niklas 7
6 Heise, Tobias(1790)0:1(1830)Drp, Max Marian 10
     
Rochade Gttingen5:1Weie Dame HH
1 Kanzow, Alexander(1863)0:1(2005)Popist, Florian 1
2 Mimkes, Pavel(1766)1:0(1517)Schramm, David 6
3 Behringer, Tom(1852)1:0(1548)Schmidt, Aliyah 8
5 Mimkes, Antal(1631)1:0(1385)Trk, Janusch 11
7 Nizamova, Rita(1692)+:-(967)Verwega, Alexej 12
11 Schtz, Arne(1411)1:0Sidiropoulos, Ken David 14
Bugeld: Weie Dame HH: 20,- EUR gem.TO JBLN 6.3
 
Post SV Uelzen2:4Hamburger SK
1 Kndel, Torben(2103)0:1(2529)Engel, Luis 1
2 Askerov, Imamali(1983)0:1(2222)Woelk, Tom-Frederic 4
3 von Estorff, Jacob(2021):(2074)Engel, Robert 8
5 Untiedt, Jan Niklas(1891):(1974)Kotyk, Michael 9
6 Rothenberg, Nina(1679)1:0(1960)Meyling, Lennart 10
7 Untiedt, Justus(1369)0:1(1893)Garner, Isaac 17
     
Delmenhorster SK2:3Flensburger SK
4 Pahl, Erik(2044)0:1(1971)Callsen, Niklas 1
5 Pahl, Theis(1975)0:1(1955)Isler, Benjamin 2
7 Monnerjahn, Lukas Malte(1793):(1771)Andresen, Erik 3
9 Rabe, Maximilian(1617)0:1(1646)Harutyunyan, Hovhannes 4
11 Alhamid, Mohamad(1580)1:0(1594)Pommerenke, Kayonzo 5
21 Wollscheid, Lukas(991)+:-(1214)Fuchs, Alexander 6
Bugeld: Flensburger SK: 20,- EUR gem.TO JBLN 6.3
 
Bemerkungen
Zentrale Endrunde in Lehrte

Nachmeldung Weie Dame HH
13 Worthmann Gonzlez, Luka
14 Sidiropoulos, Ken David

Nächster Spieltag (19.05.2019)
Lbecker SV - Hagener SV
Doppelbauer Kiel - Weie Dame HH
Hamburger SK - SK Lehrte
Rochade Gttingen - Flensburger SK
Post SV Uelzen - Delmenhorster SK

Staffelleiter
Heiko Spaan
Tel.: 0172/4535661
heiko.spaan @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack