Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Saison

      Spielplan   Statistiken   Vorheriger Spieltag   Nächster Spieltag
Jugendbundesliga Nord 2018/2019
Staffel Ost
8. Spieltag - 02.03.2019

USV Halle4:1SAV Torgelow
1 Hartge, Gedeon(2161)1:0(2021)Schmekel, Florian 1
2 Schulte, Felix(2067)1:0(1799)Trmer, Felix 2
4 Perekhozhuk, Maksym(1989)1:0(1782)Bre, Aaron 3
6 Kretzschmar, Arnd(1845):(1651)Gromann, Piet 4
7 Neuber, Pascal(1792)1:0(1617)Wolfgramm, Theo 5
9 Schulemann, Gero(1843)0:1(1608)Kasel, Alexander 7
     
SC Weisse Dame0:6Borus. Lichtenberg
1 Gelman, Josef(2027)0:1(1986)Wiesner, Paula 1
2 Tham, Nam(1894)0:1(1867)Arnold, Leander 2
3 Tham, Minh(1868)0:1(1770)Sondermann, Jonathan 3
5 Purol, Jonathan(1562)0:1(1712)Lilienthal, Niels Bennett 4
7 Lutz, Sebastian(1494)0:1(1721)Klhs, Gustaf 5
8 Movsisyan, Andranik(1593)0:1(1808)Ermitsch, Magnus 6
     
1. SC Anhalt1:5AE Magdeburg
2 Rohde, Niclas(1633)0:1(2301)Roseneck, Jonas 2
3 Wirth, Tobias(1580)0:1(1971)Hoffmann, Lennard 6
4 Gertz, Eduard(1519)0:1(1976)von Angern, Cedric 7
5 Hanowski, Odin(1586)0:1(1835)Schlegel, Kai Friedrich 8
6 Fathke, Luke(1449)0:1(1808)Delgado, Robin 10
16 Frster, Nico(1396)1:0(1410)Bartels, Sebastian 14
     
SV Empor Berlin4:2Caissa Falkensee
1 Sulayev, Daniel(2117)1:0(1842)Gericke, Nicholas 1
2 Breitzmann, Sander(1964):(1640)Seitz, Manuel 2
3 Scheinhtte, Jakob(1908)1:0(1527)Jungandreas, Tillmann 4
4 Nitsche, Nikolai(1855)0:1(1495)Andresen, Marc 5
5 Suran, Jan(1622)1:0(1307)Bttcher, Tim 7
8 Freude, Max(1689):(1329)Weis, Constantin 13
     
Mattnetz Berlin2:4Reideburger SV
1 Hesse, Henrik(2171)0:1(2098)Post, Hugo 1
2 Schnabel, Bennett(2091)0:1(2043)Dietz, Florian 2
3 Bui, Bao Anh Le(2038)1:0(1999)Henning, Marvin 3
4 Verbitsky, Jaroslaw(1940):(1853)Hundrieser, Malte 4
5 Hls, Maximilian(1909)0:1(1741)Seidel, Arne Christian 5
6 Klodt, Daniel(1857):(1767)Schlosser, Justin 6
     
Bemerkungen
Zentrale Endrunde in Berlin
Beginn 12:00 Uhr

Nächster Spieltag (03.03.2019)
Reideburger SV - SAV Torgelow
Caissa Falkensee - Mattnetz Berlin
AE Magdeburg - SV Empor Berlin
Borus. Lichtenberg - 1. SC Anhalt
USV Halle - SC Weisse Dame

Staffelleiter
Jan Krensing
Tel.: 0162 1635565
mannschaften @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @nsj-online.de
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack