Jugendbundesliga Nord 2020/21
Jugendbundesliga Nord 2020/21
Übersicht
Staffel Nord
Staffel Berlin
Staffel Süd
Staffel Süd
Staffel Süd
Staffel Nord
Staffel Berlin
Staffel Süd
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 04.07.2021
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Rochade Göttingen
2 : 4
Rochade Magdeburg
1
Kanzow, Alexander
(1969)
1 : 0
(2047)
Schulze, Nick
1
3
Mimkes, Antal
(1805)
0 : 1
(1868)
Enekwizu, Divine
2
4
Mimkes, Pavel
(1763)
0 : 1
(1823)
Hoffmann, Simon
3
5
Nizamova, Rita
(1782)
1 : 0
(1783)
Enekwizu, Jordan
4
7
Schilling, Rumo
(1545)
0 : 1
(1543)
Hoffmann, Siegfried
5
13
Schuster, Tobias
(1192)
0 : 1
(1409)
Klenner, Janis
6
SK Lehrte
5½ : ½
VfL Gräfenhain.
1
FM Stelmaszyk, Nico
(2249)
1 : 0
(1765)
Wohlfahrt, Jonas
1
3
Reimer, Philip
(2024)
1 : 0
(1765)
Richter, Philipp
2
4
Dornieden, Jonas
(1990)
1 : 0
(1694)
Walter, Alexander
3
6
Weigand, Anton
(1917)
½ : ½
(1544)
Göritz, Lucas
4
7
Haselhorst, Nils
(1858)
1 : 0
(1368)
Kuhlmann, Nils Magnus
5
13
Busse, Lukas-Oliver
(1624)
1 : 0
(1410)
Helbig, Fabian Linus
7
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SK Lehrte
3
5½
3
8½
2.
Rochade Magdeburg
3
4
3
7
3.
Post SV Uelzen
6
2
6
4.
Rochade Göttingen
2
0
2
5.
VfL Gräfenhain.
½
0
0
½
Kreuztabelle
Anmerkungen
Alle Paarungen finden in Lehrte statt.
Nachmeldungen
Rochade Göttingen
19
Liestmann, Marius
(ab 3. Spieltag)
20
Herzig, Philip
(ab 3. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 17.07.2021
Post SV Uelzen
–
SK Lehrte
3 : 3
VfL Gräfenhain.
–
Rochade Göttingen
5½ : ½
Staffelleitung
Jan Salzmann, Tel. 05132-824605,
salzmann-lehrtec7338895d5711f3576aee374a7d9c531t-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 12.07.2021 21:56
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Staffel Nord
Staffel Berlin
Staffel Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Schwartau
Borus. Lichtenberg
Delmenhorster SK
Hamburger SK
Johanneum Eppendorf
Königsjäger Süd-West
Lübecker SV
Makkabi Rostock
Mattnetz Berlin
Post SV Uelzen
Rochade Göttingen
Rochade Magdeburg
SC Empor Potsdam
SC Kreuzberg
SC Weisse Dame
SK Lehrte
SV Empor Berlin
TuRa Harksheide
VfL Gräfenhain.
Weiße Dame HH
Links
Vorsaison
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Staffel Nord
Staffel Berlin
Staffel Süd