Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 08.11.2015
SK Lehrte
–
Post SV Uelzen
3 : 3
Rochade Göttingen
–
SK Lehrte 2
3½ : 2½
Stader SV 2
–
SV Hellern
0 : 6
SC Aurich
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
4 : 2
2. Spieltag – 29.11.2015
SV Hellern
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
3 : 3
Stader SV 2
–
SC Aurich
0 : 6
SK Lehrte
–
SK Lehrte 2
4 : 2
Post SV Uelzen
–
Rochade Göttingen
6 : 0
3. Spieltag – 14.02.2016
SK Lehrte 2
–
Post SV Uelzen
1 : 5
Rochade Göttingen
–
SK Lehrte
½ : 5½
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
–
Stader SV 2
6 : 0
SC Aurich
–
SV Hellern
2½ : 3½
4. Spieltag – 06.03.2016
Stader SV 2
–
Post SV Uelzen
0 : 6
SC Aurich
–
SK Lehrte
2 : 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
–
SK Lehrte 2
2 : 4
SV Hellern
–
Rochade Göttingen
5½ : ½
5. Spieltag – 17.04.2016
SK Lehrte 2
–
SV Hellern
1½ : 4½
Post SV Uelzen
–
SC Aurich
3 : 3
SK Lehrte
–
Stader SV 2
6 : 0
Rochade Göttingen
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
4 : 2
6. Spieltag – 11.06.2016
Stader SV 2
–
SK Lehrte 2
0 : 6
SV Hellern
–
SK Lehrte
2½ : 3½
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
–
Post SV Uelzen
4½ : 1½
SC Aurich
–
Rochade Göttingen
1½ : 4½
7. Spieltag – 12.06.2016
Rochade Göttingen
–
Stader SV 2
6 : 0
Post SV Uelzen
–
SV Hellern
1 : 5
SK Lehrte 2
–
SC Aurich
2 : 4
SK Lehrte
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
4 : 2
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Rochade Göttingen
SC Aurich
SC Papenburg
SC Papenburg 2
SC Turm Lüneburg
SG Hild.-Salzd.
SG Neubh-Barnstorf
SK Celle-W'cel.
SK Hermannsburg
SK Hermannsburg 2
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
Stader SV 2
Stader SV 3
Stader SV 4
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Hellern
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord