Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse West
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 08.11.2015
SC Papenburg
–
SC Papenburg 2
4 : 0
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
–
SG Neubh-Barnstorf
½ : 3½
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
–
SV Osnabrück
0 : 4
2. Spieltag – 08.11.2015
SG Neubh-Barnstorf
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
2½ : 1½
SV Osnabrück
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
1 : 3
3. Spieltag – 14.02.2016
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
1 : 3
SV Osnabrück
–
SC Papenburg
1 : 3
SG Neubh-Barnstorf
–
SC Papenburg 2
3 : 1
4. Spieltag – 14.02.2016
SC Papenburg
–
SG Neubh-Barnstorf
1 : 3
SC Papenburg 2
–
SV Osnabrück
1 : 3
5. Spieltag – 06.03.2016
SC Papenburg 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
2 : 2
SC Papenburg
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
4 : 0
6. Spieltag – 06.03.2016
SG Neubh-Barnstorf
–
SV Osnabrück
1½ : 2½
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
–
SC Papenburg
0 : 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
–
SC Papenburg 2
2 : 2
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Rochade Göttingen
SC Aurich
SC Papenburg
SC Papenburg 2
SC Turm Lüneburg
SG Hild.-Salzd.
SG Neubh-Barnstorf
SK Celle-W'cel.
SK Hermannsburg
SK Hermannsburg 2
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
Stader SV 2
Stader SV 3
Stader SV 4
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Hellern
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord