Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesklasse Nord
Landesklasse Nord
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 25.09.2016
Stader SV 2
–
Post SV Uelzen 2
1 : 3
Stader SV 3
–
Post SV Uelzen 3
3 : 1
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
FG Wohlde
3½ : ½
SV Bad Bevensen
–
SK Hermannsburg
3 : 1
2. Spieltag – 25.09.2016
Post SV Uelzen 2
–
Stader SV 3
2 : 2
Post SV Uelzen 3
–
Stader SV 2
0 : 4
FG Wohlde
–
SV Bad Bevensen
½ : 3½
SK Hermannsburg
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
1 : 3
3. Spieltag – 06.11.2016
Stader SV 3
–
Stader SV 2
3 : 1
SV Bad Bevensen
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
2 : 2
SK Hermannsburg
–
FG Wohlde
3 : 1
Post SV Uelzen 2
–
Post SV Uelzen 3
4 : 0
4. Spieltag – 26.02.2017
FG Wohlde
–
Stader SV 3
1 : 3
SK Hermannsburg
–
Stader SV 2
4 : 0
SV Bad Bevensen
–
Post SV Uelzen 3
3 : 1
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
Post SV Uelzen 2
2 : 2
5. Spieltag – 26.02.2017
Stader SV 3
–
SK Hermannsburg
2 : 2
Stader SV 2
–
FG Wohlde
0 : 4
Post SV Uelzen 3
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
0 : 4
Post SV Uelzen 2
–
SV Bad Bevensen
3 : 1
6. Spieltag – 02.04.2017
Post SV Uelzen 3
–
SK Hermannsburg
1 : 3
Post SV Uelzen 2
–
FG Wohlde
4 : 0
Stader SV 2
–
SV Bad Bevensen
1 : 3
Stader SV 3
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
2½ : 1½
7. Spieltag – 02.04.2017
SK Hermannsburg
–
Post SV Uelzen 2
1 : 3
FG Wohlde
–
Post SV Uelzen 3
3 : 1
SV Bad Bevensen
–
Stader SV 3
2½ : 1½
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
Stader SV 2
1½ : 2½
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
FG Wohlde
Freibauer Wedemark
Hamelner SV
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Post SV Uelzen 3
Rochade Göttingen
SC Papenburg
SC Turm Lüneburg
SK Hermannsburg
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
Stader SV
Stader SV 2
Stader SV 3
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Hellern
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen
SV Osnabrück
SZ Bemerode
VfR Heisfelde
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord